CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
March 7th 2020 9550 Carmel Mt. Road, San Diego, California, 92129, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
Feb 27th 2018, 7:00am
Search
2018 Results - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 27th 2018, 7:00am
Comments
Mens Results
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ian Hurlburt
2:00.39a
SR
Coronado
2.
12
Tyler Koyamatsu
2:01.19a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
3.
11
Teylor Howard
2:01.61a
SR
Point Loma
4.
12
Bobby Santos
2:01.73a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
5.
11
Aidan Katson
2:02.28a
SR
San Marcos
6.
12
Benjamin Ahlstrom
2:04.06a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
7.
11
Carson Sanchez
2:04.16a
SR
Grossmont
8.
12
Matthew Fonseca
2:04.69a
California (Whittier)
9.
12
Jacob Fierro
2:05.16a
SR
Southwest (SD)
10.
11
Tyler Hernandez
2:05.74a
California (Whittier)
11.
12
Bobby Brana
2:06.10a
SR
Scripps Ranch
12.
11
Daniel Gallardo
2:06.23a
PR
Scripps Ranch
13.
12
Vincent Velletta
2:06.59a
SR
Santana
14.
12
Mitchell Hoover
2:06.74a
SR
Westview
15.
12
Kane McMahon
2:06.87a
SR
Westview
16.
11
Alberto Osuna
2:07.08a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
17.
12
Trevor Peterson
2:07.54a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
18.
11
Nasser Melchor
2:08.06a
PR
High Tech High
19.
11
Gabriel Robledo
2:08.43a
PR
El Capitan
20.
12
Nickoli Melovidov
2:08.58a
SR
Mt Carmel
21.
10
Joshua Granados
2:08.75a
PR
California (Whittier)
22.
11
Angel Salinas
2:09.00a
PR
California (Whittier)
23.
12
Jalen Gregory
2:09.86a
Mission Hills
24.
12
Miguel Fausto
2:09.93a
California (Whittier)
25.
11
Conner Edwards
2:10.02a
PR
San Dieguito Academy
26.
11
Sean Conklin
2:10.36a
SR
Carlsbad
27.
10
Redford Hudson
2:10.70a
PR
Mt Carmel
28.
11
Blake Robinson
2:11.20a
PR
Oceanside
28.
12
Kyle Humphrey
2:11.20a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
30.
12
Hyrum Hagues
2:11.38a
SR
West Hills
31.
10
Juan Cardenas
2:11.69a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
32.
11
Ian Dewart
2:11.95a
PR
San Dieguito Academy
33.
10
Mandela Matuta
2:12.23a
SR
Crawford
34.
11
Isaiah Ralph
2:12.40a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
35.
11
Alex Jacoby
2:12.82a
PR
Mira Mesa
36.
11
Zane Schafer
2:13.62a
SR
San Dieguito Academy
37.
10
Adam Friszell
2:14.07a
SR
El Capitan
38.
12
Christian Tobin
2:14.17a
SR
Mission Hills
39.
12
Gavin Dawson
2:14.25a
SR
Scripps Ranch
40.
10
Erik Edwards
2:14.45a
PR
Mt Carmel
41.
10
Jose Tamayo
2:14.71a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
42.
12
Chris Russell
2:14.84a
PR
Coronado
43.
12
Luca Novo
2:15.37a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
44.
11
Sullivan Kilpatrick
2:15.45a
PR
Oceanside
45.
12
Shawn McClure
2:15.90a
PR
Ramona
46.
11
Garrett MacLeod
2:16.00a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
47.
10
Max Mascardo
2:16.22a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
48.
11
Darren Redic
2:16.41a
PR
Mira Mesa
49.
10
Matthew Kinney
2:16.60a
PR
Clairemont
50.
10
Myles Mendoza
2:17.22a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
50.
10
Joshua Sunnanonta
2:17.22a
PR
Mira Mesa
52.
10
Ethan Gamboa
2:17.28a
PR
Bonita Vista
53.
11
Robert Carney
2:17.37a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
54.
11
Dane Mansfield
2:17.42a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
55.
10
Andrew Sager
2:17.51a
SR
El Capitan
56.
9
Mathew Learn
2:17.60a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
57.
11
Louis Adler
2:17.74a
SR
Canyon Crest Academy
58.
12
Anthony Luis
2:17.85a
SR
Oceanside
59.
12
Anthony Hatashita
2:18.16a
PR
Point Loma
60.
12
Andrez Plascencia
2:18.19a
PR
Mission Vista
61.
10
Brandon Cortez
2:18.37a
SR
Mira Mesa
61.
11
Christopher Williams
2:18.37a
PR
Mission Vista
63.
11
Adam Gan
2:18.95a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
64.
12
Lucas Florez
2:19.12a
PR
Scripps Ranch
65.
11
Steven Wright
2:19.51a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
66.
10
Quinn Peterson
2:19.52a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
67.
11
Nicholas Correa
2:20.09a
PR
Mira Mesa
68.
10
Aiden Clark
2:20.18a
SR
Point Loma
69.
11
Jack Bey
2:20.53a
SR
Scripps Ranch
70.
12
Adan Yniguez
2:20.77a
SR
Southwest (SD)
70.
11
Valiant Smith
2:20.77a
SR
Grossmont
72.
11
Merik Wilson
2:20.82a
PR
Santana
73.
12
Jorge Torres
2:20.89a
PR
Bonita Vista
74.
12
Kent Williams
2:21.51a
PR
Mt Carmel
75.
12
Alex Walsh
2:21.53a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
76.
12
Sean Machler
2:21.54a
PR
Mission Vista
77.
11
Jacob Garcia
2:21.67a
PR
Santana
78.
10
Gavin Riley
2:21.86a
SR
Serra
79.
12
Carlos Sandoval
2:21.91a
Mission Hills
80.
11
Charlie Jenkins
2:22.08a
PR
Clairemont
81.
11
Sean Edwards
2:22.10a
PR
Mission Bay
82.
10
Brett Cox
2:22.13a
SR
Point Loma
83.
12
Adrian Miranda
2:22.27a
California (Whittier)
84.
10
Alak Fryt
2:22.55a
SR
Torrey Pines
85.
11
Leland Hayley
2:23.33a
SR
El Capitan
86.
11
Emilio Cortazzo
2:24.13a
SR
Oceanside
87.
10
Josh Uribe
2:24.14a
PR
Oceanside
88.
10
Joshua Grozen
2:24.26a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
89.
10
Ryan Quintero
2:24.33a
PR
Mira Mesa
90.
11
Koffi Adjalle
2:24.50a
PR
Southwest (SD)
91.
11
Brian Walkley
2:24.78a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
92.
11
Michael Larraga
2:24.90a
PR
Point Loma
93.
10
Jay Fowler
2:24.95a
PR
Point Loma
94.
11
Conor Sefkow
2:25.04a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
95.
11
Gabriel Ledezma
2:25.16a
PR
Bonita Vista
96.
11
Billy Jay Wolford
2:25.20a
PR
Oceanside
97.
10
Jared Gonzalez
2:25.24a
SR
Carlsbad
98.
11
Rene Espinosa
2:25.27a
PR
Bonita Vista
99.
11
Saul Gallegas
2:25.49a
SR
Clairemont
100.
10
Diego Blanco
2:25.52a
Mission Hills
101.
11
Isiah Algere
2:25.70a
SR
Bonita Vista
102.
11
Brandon Walkley
2:25.83a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
103.
10
William Gilpan
2:25.94a
PR
St Augustine
104.
11
Salazar Nicholas
2:26.67a
PR
Bonita Vista
105.
10
Daniel Kang
2:26.95a
PR
Del Norte
105.
12
Val Gillcrist
2:26.95a
SR
Point Loma
107.
11
Max Rojas
2:27.32a
PR
Serra
108.
10
Machumbe Esube
2:29.11a
SR
Crawford
109.
10
Leland Nguyen
2:29.60a
PR
Mira Mesa
110.
10
Dimitri Gilpan
2:29.80a
PR
St Augustine
111.
12
Jason Watts
2:29.96a
SR
Mission Bay
112.
11
Thomas Alday
2:30.06a
SR
Torrey Pines
113.
10
Ryan Beck
2:31.57a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
114.
10
Nathan Dinh
2:31.78a
PR
Mira Mesa
115.
12
Johnathan Larkin
2:31.87a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
116.
11
Luke Tasker
2:32.79a
PR
Del Norte
117.
11
Stanley Sisson
2:33.16a
PR
Del Norte
118.
10
Nicolas Petruzzelli
2:34.90a
PR
Serra
119.
12
Ethan Cooper
2:36.24a
PR
Point Loma
120.
9
Trevor Callow
2:37.67a
PR
Del Norte
121.
9
Gustavo Tamez
2:40.62a
PR
Crawford
122.
10
Jacob Murray
2:41.72a
PR
Carlsbad
123.
10
Jonathan Luvianos
2:45.65a
PR
Crawford
124.
12
Ariel Roemer
2:48.97a
PR
Bonita Vista
125.
10
Cameron Matson
2:51.38a
SR
Bonita Vista
126.
10
Marco Villalba
3:18.73a
SR
Crawford
11
Andrew Burns
DNS
Scripps Ranch
12
William Legg
DNS
St Augustine
10
Connor Peppard
DNS
Mission Vista
11
Shane Tasker
DNS
Del Norte
11
Derek Tingey
DNS
West Hills
11
Nick Swink
DNS
Mira Mesa
12
Patrick Zimbelmann
DNS
El Camino (Oceanside)
10
Mabaraka Mmbumba
DNS
Crawford
10
Andrew Moser
DNS
Mission Hills
11
Austin Edwards
DNS
West Hills
11
Joel Rodiel-Lucero
DNS
High Tech High
12
Douglas Russell
DNS
Oceanside
10
Bimenyimana Obed
DNS
Crawford
11
Derek Morreale
DNS
Mission Hills
10
Ross Robertson
DNS
Point Loma
10
Victor Maher
DNS
Oceanside
10
Andres Beltran
DNS
Crawford
10
Alonso Andrade
DNS
La Jolla
12
Jonathan Robyn
DNS
Mission Hills
10
Benjamin Ayala
DNS
Bonita Vista
12
William Burke
DNS
Canyon Crest Academy
12
Trent Moothart
DNS
San Dieguito Academy
11
Dylan Richardson
DNS
Point Loma
9
Miguel Amador
DNS
High Tech High
12
Brendan Cheung
DNS
Mira Mesa
10
TK Berhe
DNS
Mission Bay
11
Connor Becotte
DNS
Bonita Vista
800 Meters
Frosh
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jude Giolitto
2:10.18a
PR
Mt Carmel
2.
9
Cormac O'Brien
2:10.59a
PR
Torrey Pines
3.
9
Landon Morales
2:10.71a
PR
West Hills
4.
9
Nick Conklin
2:11.85a
PR
Carlsbad
5.
9
Justice Gross
2:14.48a
PR
St Augustine
6.
9
Jacob Ryan
2:19.38a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
7.
9
Jacob Lostetter
2:21.45a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
8.
9
Ruben Ramos
2:21.49a
PR
Bonita Vista
9.
9
Nicolas Laney
2:22.25a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
10.
9
Riley Ford
2:23.30a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
11.
10
Riley Gonzales
2:23.60a
PR
Del Norte
12.
9
Charlie Morrison
2:23.65a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
13.
9
Luca Bombelli
2:23.68a
PR
Torrey Pines
14.
9
Alexander Musano
2:23.90a
PR
Westview
15.
9
Ricardo Polanco-Garcia
2:25.16a
PR
Southwest (SD)
16.
9
Steven Almenanza
2:25.77a
PR
Mira Mesa
17.
9
Jake Watkins
2:25.98a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
18.
9
Inri Gonzalez
2:28.10a
PR
Oceanside
19.
9
Nathaniel Lara
2:28.23a
PR
Westview
20.
9
Kevin Ly
2:29.13a
PR
Mira Mesa
21.
9
Ivan Rangel
2:29.54a
PR
Mission Vista
22.
9
Nathan Knepple
2:30.69a
PR
Serra
23.
9
Xavier Weckmann
2:31.76a
PR
Mira Mesa
24.
9
Fernando Ugarte
2:32.05a
PR
Mission Bay
25.
9
Tomas Schweitzer
2:36.88a
PR
Serra
26.
9
Praneeth Eravelli
2:37.56a
PR
Del Norte
27.
9
Christopher Witkowski
2:38.10a
PR
Point Loma
28.
9
Isaac Marquardt
2:38.74a
PR
Mission Vista
29.
9
Tristan Cooper
2:39.11a
PR
Point Loma
30.
9
Rishi Carlton
2:46.16a
PR
Del Norte
31.
9
Scott Wiggins
3:00.12a
PR
Ramona
9
Luis Suarez
DNS
Bonita Vista
9
Jordan Olken
DNS
Westview
9
August Guerra
DNS
Point Loma
9
Jack McMackin
DNS
Santana
9
Alex Balli
DNS
Mission Hills
9
George Bolanos
DNS
El Camino (Oceanside)
9
Amaree Berry
DNS
Cathedral Catholic
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jaden Rosenthal
4:25.35a
SR
High Tech High
2.
12
Marshall Brooker
4:26.13a
SR
Westview
3.
12
Anthony Benitez
4:28.37a
SR
Serra
4.
12
Isaiah Labra
4:30.50a
SR
Bonita Vista
5.
11
Derek Tingey
4:31.02a
SR
West Hills
6.
11
Sean Caster
4:32.12a
SR
Mission Hills
7.
11
Noah Tellez-Velazquez
4:33.06a
SR
San Pasqual
8.
11
Jack Montesano
4:35.64a
SR
High Tech High
9.
12
Sam Sneed
4:36.17a
SR
Grossmont
10.
10
Antonio Dinis
4:38.09a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
11.
11
Carson Sanchez
4:38.91a
SR
Grossmont
12.
11
Jonathan Rodriguez-Gomez
4:39.00a
PR
Grossmont
13.
11
Franky Varela
4:39.15a
PR
San Pasqual
14.
10
Nick Salz
4:39.17a
SR
Torrey Pines
15.
12
Vincent Velletta
4:39.65a
PR
Santana
16.
11
Luke Klingenberg
4:40.63a
SR
Coronado
17.
11
Matthew Machnov
4:40.78a
SR
El Capitan
18.
12
Mitchell Scaglione
4:40.79a
SR
Carlsbad
19.
10
Ethan Ruiz
4:40.95a
California (Whittier)
20.
10
Adrian Gonzalez
4:41.23a
PR
California (Whittier)
21.
12
Lawrence Robak III
4:42.22a
PR
Grossmont
22.
11
Esteban Magana
4:42.65a
PR
Southwest (SD)
23.
10
Joshua Mendez
4:43.39a
PR
Torrey Pines
24.
11
Austin Edwards
4:43.61a
PR
West Hills
25.
11
Mathis Wouters
4:44.31a
PR
San Pasqual
26.
9
Gabriel Esparza
4:45.72a
PR
California (Whittier)
27.
11
Jack Clough
4:45.76a
SR
Ramona
28.
11
Morgan Turpin
4:46.45a
SR
Mt Carmel
29.
11
Alex Jacoby
4:47.32a
PR
Mira Mesa
30.
12
Riley O'neil
4:47.40a
SR
San Marcos
31.
11
Zackery Edwards
4:47.76a
PR
San Dieguito Academy
32.
11
Ryan Beatty
4:47.79a
SR
Mt Carmel
33.
12
Anthony Lopez
4:47.98a
PR
Torrey Pines
34.
12
Benjamin Johnston
4:48.97a
SR
Mira Mesa
35.
10
Jack Martinez
4:49.22a
PR
California (Whittier)
35.
12
Vincent Tran
4:49.22a
SR
Mt Carmel
37.
11
Blake Robinson
4:49.84a
SR
Oceanside
38.
10
Aiden Factor
4:50.01a
PR
Westview
39.
10
Mandela Matuta
4:50.31a
SR
Crawford
40.
12
Hunter White
4:50.41a
PR
Point Loma
41.
9
Nick Brown
4:51.19a
PR
Westview
42.
12
Jose Resendiz
4:52.93a
SR
Point Loma
43.
11
Joeseph Hart
4:53.44a
PR
El Capitan
44.
9
Alexander Klein
4:53.55a
PR
Carlsbad
45.
11
Justin Ferguson
4:53.67a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
46.
12
Joey Roberts
4:54.46a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
47.
10
Marcos Garcia
4:54.74a
PR
California (Whittier)
48.
11
Trevor Hodges
4:55.08a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
49.
11
Eric Maurer
4:55.70a
PR
Scripps Ranch
50.
10
Aiden Clark
4:55.87a
PR
Point Loma
51.
11
Christopher Williams
4:56.18a
PR
Mission Vista
52.
12
Jason Smith
4:56.27a
PR
Grossmont
53.
10
Jared Alderfer
4:56.50a
PR
California (Whittier)
54.
11
Matthew Bennett
4:56.76a
California (Whittier)
55.
12
Luis Lopez
4:57.06a
PR
Southwest (SD)
56.
10
Randy Higashi
4:57.18a
California (Whittier)
57.
10
Kevin Rohy
4:57.55a
PR
San Pasqual
58.
12
Andy Zarate
4:57.69a
SR
California (Whittier)
58.
10
Arthur Cossio
4:57.69a
PR
California (Whittier)
60.
11
Andres Munoz
4:57.74a
PR
San Pasqual
61.
10
Yung-Yi Sun
4:58.11a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
62.
10
Benjamin Chose
4:58.33a
PR
Del Norte
63.
11
Henry Whiteley
4:59.36a
SR
High Tech High
63.
11
Ryan Debish
4:59.36a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
65.
10
Joey Buzzella
4:59.60a
PR
St Augustine
66.
12
Austin Arnold
5:00.55a
PR
Del Norte
67.
10
Nicholas Zarate
5:01.11a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
68.
11
Jake Leyva
5:01.26a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
69.
12
Zane Moore
5:01.31a
SR
Santana
70.
10
Matthew Kinney
5:02.01a
SR
Clairemont
71.
10
Reed Harris
5:02.16a
SR
High Tech High
72.
12
Tyler Pasela
5:02.40a
PR
Point Loma
73.
10
Colin Schmitt
5:02.42a
SR
Sage Creek
74.
10
Neseem Taleghani
5:02.80a
SR
Mt Carmel
75.
11
Charlie Jenkins
5:02.83a
SR
Clairemont
76.
12
Alex Walsh
5:03.19a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
77.
11
Brice Folkert
5:03.28a
PR
Sage Creek
78.
9
Derek Rodriguez
5:03.41a
PR
Torrey Pines
79.
10
Alex Hansen
5:04.00a
PR
Mt Carmel
80.
10
Cole Mullins
5:04.40a
SR
Coronado
81.
10
TK Berhe
5:05.23a
SR
Mission Bay
82.
10
Josue Cruz
5:05.24a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
83.
12
Anthony Luis
5:05.47a
SR
Oceanside
84.
11
Blaise Carr
5:05.50a
SR
Carlsbad
85.
12
Robert Aviles
5:06.03a
PR
Bonita Vista
86.
10
Jack Bacinett
5:06.16a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
87.
12
Trevor Ruuspakka
5:06.20a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
88.
10
Josh Uribe
5:06.21a
PR
Oceanside
89.
11
Alex Grudman
5:06.23a
PR
Sage Creek
90.
11
Michael Thale
5:06.75a
SR
Point Loma
91.
10
Noah Nafarrete
5:06.78a
PR
Bonita Vista
92.
12
Douglas Russell
5:07.08a
PR
Oceanside
93.
11
Kyle Cronin
5:07.09a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
94.
10
Gavin Riley
5:08.25a
SR
Serra
95.
9
Bryce Sconyers
5:08.72a
PR
Sage Creek
96.
10
Joshua Cox
5:08.74a
PR
Scripps Ranch
97.
11
Sean Edwards
5:08.82a
PR
Mission Bay
98.
10
Jack Kelm
5:08.86a
PR
St Augustine
99.
11
Joseph Landon
5:08.91a
PR
Point Loma
100.
10
JT Miller
5:08.94a
SR
Sage Creek
101.
11
Jacob Garcia
5:09.18a
PR
Santana
102.
10
Alembe Mloko
5:09.73a
SR
Crawford
103.
10
Eric Castro
5:10.07a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
104.
11
Kevin Villegas
5:10.27a
SR
Scripps Ranch
105.
11
Kevin Llerenas
5:10.95a
SR
Bonita Vista
106.
11
Emilio Cortazzo
5:11.18a
SR
Oceanside
107.
11
Hayden Lewis
5:11.54a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
108.
12
Peter Marrone
5:11.68a
PR
Santana
109.
10
Joshua Turman
5:13.36a
SR
Del Norte
110.
11
Saul Gallegas
5:13.71a
PR
Clairemont
111.
10
Marco Dominguez
5:14.28a
SR
Grossmont
112.
12
Kevin Herrera
5:14.47a
SR
Serra
113.
10
Ben Porter
5:15.10a
PR
Mira Mesa
114.
10
Joshua Sunnanonta
5:15.11a
PR
Mira Mesa
115.
11
Alan Ta
5:15.61a
PR
Mira Mesa
116.
10
Ben Nelson
5:15.62a
SR
Sage Creek
117.
11
Kyle Beals
5:16.12a
PR
Ramona
118.
9
Allen Crain
5:16.39a
PR
Del Norte
119.
10
Jose Bello
5:16.68a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
120.
12
Anthony Hatashita
5:17.24a
SR
Point Loma
121.
11
Valiant Smith
5:17.68a
SR
Grossmont
122.
12
Stuart Olsen
5:17.70a
PR
Grossmont
123.
11
Tristan Rayandayan
5:18.32a
PR
Mira Mesa
124.
11
Michael Larraga
5:19.05a
SR
Point Loma
125.
9
Matthew Martinez
5:19.34a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
126.
10
Joseph Schafstall
5:20.21a
PR
Serra
127.
11
Jacob Papenfuss
5:21.10a
PR
Grossmont
128.
9
Andrew Aldecoa
5:21.52a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
129.
11
Billy Jay Wolford
5:21.76a
PR
Oceanside
130.
11
Gavin Roche
5:22.32a
SR
Ramona
131.
10
Peter Cresci
5:22.34a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
132.
9
Zacahary Zurmuhle
5:22.50a
PR
Scripps Ranch
133.
9
Kyle Richardson
5:22.73a
PR
Scripps Ranch
134.
12
Joey Babcock
5:23.48a
SR
Sage Creek
135.
12
Thomas Roth
5:24.41a
SR
St Augustine
136.
10
Jack Ryan
5:25.13a
SR
Mt Carmel
137.
11
Chase O'Farrell
5:25.24a
SR
Scripps Ranch
138.
11
Noah Rojas-Domke
5:25.59a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
139.
11
Jacob Gopp
5:25.93a
PR
Mt Carmel
140.
11
Donovan Yates
5:27.24a
PR
Sage Creek
141.
11
Juan Carlos Zurita
5:27.29a
SR
Southwest (SD)
142.
10
Eleazar Cruz
5:27.49a
PR
West Hills
143.
11
Kaza Umemoto
5:28.45a
SR
St Augustine
144.
10
Yosia Mmbumba
5:28.55a
SR
Crawford
145.
10
Victor Maher
5:29.32a
SR
Oceanside
146.
9
Fernando Ugarte
5:29.39a
PR
Mission Bay
147.
10
Mabaraka Mmbumba
5:30.10a
SR
Crawford
148.
12
Jason Watts
5:30.36a
SR
Mission Bay
149.
10
James Kozminski
5:30.44a
PR
West Hills
150.
11
Ryan Meehan
5:30.55a
PR
Mira Mesa
151.
12
Ricardo Leon
5:30.97a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
152.
12
Chris Meehan
5:32.90a
SR
Mira Mesa
153.
10
Gabriel Bautista
5:33.03a
SR
Mt Carmel
154.
12
Zeeshawn Mohameedy
5:33.36a
PR
Westview
155.
10
Brian Legal
5:33.46a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
156.
10
Machumbe Esube
5:33.52a
SR
Crawford
157.
10
Hunter Schaffer
5:33.59a
SR
Oceanside
158.
9
Jared Jose
5:34.19a
PR
Del Norte
159.
11
Isaac Negrete
5:34.21a
SR
Bonita Vista
160.
11
Michael Croft
5:34.64a
SR
Sage Creek
161.
10
Derek McCauley
5:34.77a
PR
Clairemont
162.
10
Nicholas Volpe
5:37.08a
PR
Torrey Pines
163.
12
Ethan Cooper
5:38.01a
PR
Point Loma
164.
11
Connor Goode
5:38.10a
PR
Del Norte
165.
9
Andrew Holden
5:39.20a
PR
Del Norte
166.
10
Ramazani Kiza
5:40.32a
PR
Crawford
167.
11
Leonardo Cazares
5:40.90a
PR
Bonita Vista
168.
9
Chris Laney
5:40.94a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
169.
11
Leonardo Pena
5:42.39a
SR
Serra
170.
11
Ronin Flores de la Cruz
5:46.47a
PR
Bonita Vista
171.
11
Benjamin Da Rocha
5:48.83a
PR
Mira Mesa
172.
10
Sang Tong
5:50.65a
SR
Mira Mesa
173.
10
Connor Peppard
5:58.65a
PR
Mission Vista
174.
10
Roberto Morfin
6:02.74a
PR
Carlsbad
175.
10
Paul Cleary
6:02.90a
PR
Bishops
176.
10
Cyrus Pourhosseini
6:02.97a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
177.
10
Brandon Dioneda
6:04.13a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
178.
11
Luis Suarez
6:29.95a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
179.
10
Marco Villalba
7:14.27a
SR
Crawford
10
Bimenyimana Obed
DNS
Crawford
10
Zongsen Li
DNS
Del Norte
10
Ben Chen
DNS
Bishops
10
Cole Gorham
DNS
Scripps Ranch
12
Mario Trasvina
DNS
El Camino (Oceanside)
11
Carter Taffe
DNS
Mission Bay
10
Andrew Moser
DNS
Mission Hills
9
Christopher Zhang
DNS
Torrey Pines
10
Ayman Toto
DNS
Crawford
11
Bronson Stearns
DNS
Santana
10
Paul Shortley
DNS
St Augustine
10
Andrew Rasas
DNS
Canyon Crest Academy
10
Andres Beltran
DNS
Crawford
12
Euihyun Kim
DNS
Mission Hills
10
Justin Dahlke
DNS
Del Norte
11
Ethan Prom
DNS
Carlsbad
11
David Barajas
DNS
Del Norte
11
Alexander Oliveros
DNS
St Augustine
10
Trevor Reichenberg
DNS
Mission Bay
12
Hyrum Hagues
DNS
West Hills
10
Clayton Ellis
DNS
West Hills
10
Thomas Hofig
DNS
Cathedral Catholic
12
Andrew Book
DNS
Scripps Ranch
12
Dutch Schaefer
DNS
West Hills
9
Garrett Blandford
DNS
Cathedral Catholic
9
Ian Jett
DNS
Sage Creek
11
Connor Sandfer
DNS
Scripps Ranch
11
Luis Fernando Perez
DNS
Serra
11
Alecsander Gonzalez
DNS
Del Norte
10
Kai Burke
DNS
Carlsbad
11
Max Kilman
DNS
Bishops
10
Gustavo Vazquez
DNS
Bonita Vista
11
Dylan Richardson
DNS
Point Loma
11
Matthew Nguyen
DNS
Bonita Vista
11
Ethan Pham
DNS
Mission Hills
12
Tyler Sweeney
DNS
Cathedral Catholic
12
Vijay Sim
DNS
Mission Hills
11
Nick Cassol
DNS
Scripps Ranch
1600 Meters
Frosh
- Finals
x
1.
9
Sam Jones
4:45.46a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
2.
9
David Millan
4:45.49a
PR
Mira Mesa
3.
9
Landon Morales
4:47.22a
PR
West Hills
4.
9
Dhruv Gupta
4:51.35a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
5.
9
Thomas Dolby
4:53.27a
PR
San Marcos
6.
9
Jacob Ryan
4:53.59a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
7.
9
Ethan Brown
4:53.80a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
8.
9
Chase Cooper
4:57.35a
PR
Del Norte
9.
9
Jake Richardson
4:59.07a
PR
Point Loma
10.
9
Brian Mendoza
4:59.26a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
11.
9
Cameron Gadalla
5:00.84a
PR
Scripps Ranch
12.
9
Reinhard Bartsch
5:02.57a
PR
Torrey Pines
13.
9
Nolan D'Esposo
5:02.63a
PR
Del Norte
14.
9
Nicholas Martinez
5:03.94a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
15.
9
Jacob Shuman
5:04.17a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
16.
9
Drew Cottingham
5:07.36a
PR
Westview
17.
9
Daniel Dessert
5:07.43a
PR
La Jolla
18.
9
Jack McMackin
5:07.49a
PR
Santana
19.
9
Cameron Schmitt
5:07.61a
PR
Sage Creek
20.
9
James Cusack
5:07.67a
PR
Torrey Pines
21.
9
Omar Perez
5:08.00a
PR
Westview
22.
9
Giancarlo da Silva
5:09.08a
PR
Scripps Ranch
23.
9
Ryan Sweeney
5:09.42a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
24.
9
Max Unger
5:09.52a
PR
Sage Creek
25.
9
Noah Repine
5:09.80a
PR
San Dieguito Academy
26.
9
John Gerdes
5:10.40a
PR
San Dieguito Academy
27.
9
Ethan Penfield
5:10.74a
PR
Sage Creek
28.
9
Jacob Lostetter
5:13.93a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
29.
9
Diego Flores
5:14.09a
PR
California (Whittier)
30.
9
Brooklyn Chavez
5:15.18a
PR
West Hills
31.
9
Sung Jun Park
5:15.86a
PR
Mt Carmel
32.
9
Sean Willweber
5:21.72a
PR
West Hills
33.
9
Mathew Learn
5:23.39a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
34.
9
Michael Carolino
5:31.49a
PR
Mira Mesa
35.
9
Aidan Flores
5:34.21a
California (Whittier)
36.
9
Luke Hobrock
5:36.09a
PR
St Augustine
37.
9
Vincent Amar
5:36.24a
PR
Mira Mesa
38.
9
Daniel Krough
5:37.46a
Mission Hills
39.
9
Inri Gonzalez
5:42.37a
PR
Oceanside
40.
9
Christopher Witkowski
5:45.24a
PR
Point Loma
41.
9
Lukas Umbrasas
5:45.70a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
42.
9
Daniel Sauter
5:45.89a
PR
Del Norte
43.
9
Tristan Cooper
5:46.95a
PR
Point Loma
44.
9
Scott Wiggins
6:12.02a
PR
Ramona
9
Anthony Gonzalez
DNS
Carlsbad
9
Joe Legg
DNS
St Augustine
9
Nathan Relph
DNS
Mission Vista
9
Aaron Goldberg
DNS
La Jolla
9
Christopher Um
DNS
Torrey Pines
9
Max Manzoni
DNS
High Tech High
9
Thibaut Losay
DNS
La Jolla
9
Dalton Beeler
DNS
Torrey Pines
9
Griffin Davidson
DNS
Carlsbad
9
Uriel Mellado
DNS
California (Whittier)
9
Nathaniel Lara
DNS
Westview
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jonathan Velasco
9:35.30a
PR
Mission Hills
2.
12
Brad Nelson
9:43.29a
SR
Sage Creek
3.
12
Mario Trasvina
9:50.68a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
4.
11
Justin Morris
9:51.52a
PR
Sage Creek
5.
11
Hunter Sweet
9:55.57a
SR
Point Loma
6.
12
Ashtin Brantley
9:57.87a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
7.
12
Jonathan Cederquist
9:58.51a
PR
Scripps Ranch
8.
11
Daniel Rubin
9:59.26a
SR
Sage Creek
9.
11
Ryan Connors
10:00.86a
SR
Scripps Ranch
10.
11
Ethan Lee-Bellows
10:01.24a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
11.
11
Joshua Bauer
10:04.81a
PR
Point Loma
12.
12
Michael Olivier
10:11.78a
SR
Westview
13.
11
Jesse Perez
10:14.49a
PR
California (Whittier)
14.
11
Nader Ali
10:16.57a
PR
Crawford
15.
11
Miguel Velazquez
10:16.81a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
16.
11
Spencer Busby
10:17.72a
SR
Coronado
17.
10
Luis Barron
10:21.35a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
18.
10
Fernando Aguirre
10:23.65a
PR
California (Whittier)
19.
11
Trevor Boaz
10:26.83a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
20.
12
Chris Suzuki
10:27.64a
SR
Sage Creek
21.
11
Mica Mills
10:30.45a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
22.
12
Jason Smith
10:33.73a
PR
Grossmont
23.
10
Auston Robbins
10:36.01a
PR
Scripps Ranch
24.
12
Danny Mineo
10:40.34a
SR
Coronado
25.
10
Samuel Woulfe
10:46.05a
PR
Carlsbad
26.
10
Byaombe Mloko
10:49.88a
SR
Crawford
27.
12
Medhane Woldu
10:51.91a
SR
Crawford
28.
9
Christian Mata
10:54.83a
PR
California (Whittier)
29.
10
Trevor Reichenberg
10:56.72a
PR
Mission Bay
30.
12
Luis Ruiz
10:57.39a
SR
Clairemont
31.
12
Noah Jones
10:58.41a
PR
Mira Mesa
32.
12
Kevin Sereno
11:02.78a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
33.
10
Ryan Trecker
11:06.88a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
34.
12
Peter Marrone
11:07.72a
PR
Santana
35.
11
Dat Mong
11:11.86a
SR
Mira Mesa
36.
10
Maung Lay
11:11.97a
PR
Crawford
37.
10
Jacob Lindwall
11:13.66a
PR
Carlsbad
38.
9
Brenden Gresham
11:17.25a
PR
Carlsbad
39.
9
John Hagan
11:20.25a
PR
High Tech High
40.
12
Alan Karuku
11:20.60a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
41.
10
Marco Dominguez
11:24.86a
PR
Grossmont
42.
10
James Kozminski
11:34.84a
PR
West Hills
43.
9
Sean Willweber
11:35.07a
PR
West Hills
44.
10
Joseph Schafstall
11:37.57a
PR
Serra
45.
9
Brooklyn Chavez
11:38.82a
PR
West Hills
46.
10
Eleazar Cruz
11:39.14a
PR
West Hills
47.
11
Luis Fernando Perez
11:42.87a
SR
Serra
48.
9
Blaise Colburn
12:05.98a
PR
La Jolla
49.
10
Ben Chen
12:13.39a
PR
Bishops
50.
10
Andy Dunker
12:15.80a
SR
Ramona
51.
11
Chandler Nelms
14:33.36a
PR
Carlsbad
11
Carson Sanchez
DNS
Grossmont
10
Fernando Quintanar
DNS
El Camino (Oceanside)
9
Ethan Lambert
DNS
Carlsbad
11
Jonathan Ruiz
DNS
California (Whittier)
10
Andres Beltran
DNS
Crawford
10
Reed Harris
SCR
High Tech High
12
Lawrence Robak III
DNS
Grossmont
12
Riley O'neil
DNS
San Marcos
11
Ethan Pham
DNS
Mission Hills
12
Andrew Culp
DNS
St Augustine
10
Jack Kaderabek
DNS
St Augustine
11
Valiant Smith
DNS
Grossmont
12
Dutch Schaefer
SCR
West Hills
12
Nathaniel Williams
DNS
Mira Mesa
9
Jake Richardson
DNS
Point Loma
10
Alexander Mitchell
DNS
Sage Creek
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Benjamin Ahlstrom
Kyle Humphrey
Tyler Koyamatsu
Bobby Santos
8:20.21a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
Cesar Desantiago
Stefen Rasmuson
Ian Beck
Xavier Liberty
8:28.02a
Mira Mesa
3.
Teylor Howard
Isaac Brown
Jose Resendiz
Ross Robertson
8:37.95a
Point Loma
4.
Finn Waters
Tyler Sweeney
David Hoiles
Thomas Hofig
8:50.74a
Cathedral Catholic
5.
Trevor Boaz
Cameron Stohs
Yung-Yi Sun
Garrett MacLeod
8:52.92a
Rancho Bernardo
6.
Casper Abbasi
Cole Wolf
Raul Jackson
Max Ippolito
9:01.67a
La Jolla
7.
Abraham Zepeda
Mario Barone
Jonathan Kelly
Gustavo Vazquez
9:04.94a
Bonita Vista
8.
Cody Butrovich
Bronson Stearns
Jacob Garcia
Devin Winslow
9:05.09a
Santana
9.
Jalen Gregory
Carlos Sandoval
Christian Tobin
Derek Morreale
9:07.79a
Mission Hills
10.
Andrew Schulz
Max Enriquez
Blake Currier
Dekel Galor
9:09.55a
Canyon Crest Academy
11.
Samuel Woulfe
Jacob Lindwall
Ethan Lambert
Brenden Gresham
9:25.05a
Carlsbad
12.
Aiden Muller
Bryan Tran
Tomas Schweitzer
Nathan Knepple
9:42.58a
Serra
13.
Alex Balli
Cole Mentze
Elijah Balancio
Allan Taboada
9:49.47a
Mission Hills
Nick Conklin
Kai Burke
Jared Gonzalez
Anthony Gonzalez
DNS
Carlsbad
Miguel Amador
John Hagan
Nasser Melchor
Ben Parrish
DNS
High Tech High
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Travis Hellenkamp
Bryant Castillo
AJ Castellanos
Robert Bartsch
10:58.14h
Torrey Pines
2.
Finn Waters
Jake Burton
David Hoiles
Tyler Sweeney
11:00.60h
Cathedral Catholic
3.
Stefen Rasmuson
Marcus Dean
Cesar Desantiago
Xavier Liberty
11:05.90h
Mira Mesa
4.
Jack Montesano
Ben Parrish
Henry Whiteley
Jaden Rosenthal
11:14.00h
High Tech High
5.
Alexander Klein
Joseph Little
Sean Conklin
Mitchell Scaglione
11:22.83h
Carlsbad
6.
Luke Schwenker
Jonathan Cline
David Anderson
Jerrod Dalupan
11:30.37h
Mt Carmel
7.
Ian Beck
Tanner Pinard
David Millan
Benjamin Johnston
11:39.10h
Mira Mesa
8.
Blake Hayes
Justin Rico
Alan Edmonds
Tristan Cany
11:40.67h
Torrey Pines
9.
Omar Perez
Drew Cottingham
Aiden Factor
Nick Brown
11:50.00h
Westview
10.
Tyler Pasela
Teylor Howard
Isaac Brown
Hunter White
11:53.84h
Point Loma
11.
Zane Moore
Vincent Velletta
Devin Winslow
Peter Marrone
12:00.00h
Santana
12.
Ayman Toto
Alembe Mloko
Yosia Mmbumba
Ramazani Kiza
12:06.00h
Crawford
13.
Sean Caster
Jonathan Robyn
Jalen Gregory
Jonathan Velasco
12:32.13h
Mission Hills
14.
Alejandro Ayala
Benjamyn Coronado
Aiden Muller
Kevin Herrera
12:47.70h
Serra
William Legg
Justice Gross
Jack Kelm
Joey Buzzella
NT
St Augustine
Alberto Osuna
Isaiah Ralph
Jose Tamayo
Antonio Dinis
NT
El Camino (Oceanside)
Andrew Sager
Colin Roberts
Gabriel Robledo
Leland Hayley
NT
El Capitan
Raul Jackson
Matteo Babic
Cole Wolf
Casper Abbasi
NT
La Jolla
Joey Roberts
Noah Rojas-Domke
Brian Walkley
Luis Barron
NT
Rancho Bernardo
Jason Watts
Blake Edmunds
Sean Edwards
Trevor Reichenberg
NT
Mission Bay
Jack Clough
Kyle Beals
Gavin Roche
Shawn McClure
NT
Ramona
Jonathan Rodriguez-Gomez
Richard Lawrence
Sam Sneed
Lawrence Robak III
NT
Grossmont
Zane Golpariani
Jake Kim
Nick Romney
Alex Wahab
NT
Del Norte
Carlos Sandoval
Derek Morreale
Christian Tobin
Euihyun Kim
NT
Mission Hills
Joeseph Hart
Ivan Ramirez
Adam Friszell
Matthew Machnov
NT
El Capitan
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
David Folsom
51-03.00
SR
Point Loma
2.
11
Gabe West
44-06.00
SR
Torrey Pines
3.
12
Joshua Farmer
43-07.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Jaylen Newman
43-00.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
5.
12
Matthew Linnell
42-03.00
SR
Westview
5.
12
Grant Connors
42-03.00
SR
Del Norte
7.
12
Riley Bettis
41-09.00
SR
El Capitan
8.
11
Michael Silverman
41-07.00
PR
Torrey Pines
9.
12
Jimmy Nguyen
41-02.00
SR
Serra
10.
11
Tamir Rokach
40-09.00
Mt Carmel
11.
11
Payson Campisano
40-06.00
PR
Torrey Pines
12.
12
Joshua M. Garcia
40-01.00
SR
Oceanside
12.
11
Josue Melgoza
40-01.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
12.
11
Sovial Sonzeu
40-01.00
SR
Mater Dei Catholic
15.
12
Austin Denison
39-10.00
SR
West Hills
15.
11
Joel Forman
39-10.00
SR
Torrey Pines
17.
11
Casanova AhFook
39-08.00
PR
Warren
18.
10
Holden Brosnan
39-06.00
SR
Cathedral Catholic
18.
11
Morgan Wilson
39-06.00
SR
Santana
20.
12
Landon Watkins
39-04.00
SR
Ramona
21.
11
Isaac Anderson
38-10.00
Mission Hills
22.
11
Luke Jones
38-03.00
PR
Del Norte
23.
12
Gabe Stallman
38-00.00
SR
Ramona
24.
11
Hunter Gauthier
37-08.00
PR
West Hills
25.
12
Jeremy Thomas
37-07.00
PR
West Hills
25.
11
Jacob Wiggins
37-07.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
27.
11
Andrew Delia
37-05.00
SR
El Capitan
28.
10
Thaddeus Tanner
37-01.00
PR
Serra
28.
11
Nikoloa Parker-Taeotui
37-01.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
28.
11
Aydin Wood
37-01.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
31.
12
Anthony Ortiz
36-09.00
PR
Mira Mesa
31.
10
Jamie Antoun
36-09.00
Mt Carmel
33.
11
Austin Peterson
36-08.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
34.
11
Raul Lopez
36-06.00
SR
Ramona
34.
12
Sean Singh
36-06.00
PR
Mt Carmel
36.
12
Gabriel Martinez
36-05.50
PR
Oceanside
37.
11
Aren Cobb
36-04.00
PR
Serra
38.
11
Sala Lologo
36-03.50
SR
Oceanside
39.
11
Alan Garner II
36-02.00
SR
Mater Dei Catholic
40.
10
Chris Hunter
35-07.00
SR
Oceanside
41.
11
Aaron Martinez
35-06.00
PR
Mira Mesa
42.
12
Kieve Curry
35-02.00
PR
Serra
43.
11
Eric Kaszycki
33-04.00
Santana
44.
10
Logan Berzins
33-02.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
45.
10
Joseph Kim
32-10.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
46.
12
Mihn Hong
32-08.00
SR
Clairemont
47.
11
Alex Leggate
32-05.00
West Hills
48.
11
Everson Wimer
32-03.50
PR
Ramona
49.
11
John Estrada
32-03.00
SR
Mater Dei Catholic
50.
11
Dylan Layne
31-05.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
51.
12
Jacob Parnell
31-01.00
Mt Carmel
52.
10
Cyrus Varnum
29-01.00
PR
La Jolla
53.
12
Jesus Vaca
28-00.00
SR
Grossmont
54.
9
Aiden Trudeau
26-04.00
PR
La Jolla
55.
11
Kevin Zupkas
26-01.00
SR
La Jolla
56.
12
Steele Helbock
25-06.00
SR
Cathedral Catholic
57.
9
Aiden Rogers-Lynch
24-09.00
PR
St Augustine
58.
10
Tyler Parra
24-08.00
SR
Mira Mesa
59.
10
Christe Dushime
24-06.00
PR
La Jolla
60.
11
Andoni Zazueta
23-09.00
PR
St Augustine
12
Austin Miller
SCR
San Dieguito Academy
12
Francisco Bustamante
SCR
Westview
12
Jacob Aujero
SCR
St Augustine
11
Alijah Gopez
SCR
Mira Mesa
12
Luis Arechiga
SCR
St Augustine
12
Enrique Lamas
SCR
Mission Hills
12
Alexis Contreras
SCR
Mission Hills
12
Jake Cashman
SCR
El Capitan
11
Cameron Yaghouti
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
10
Daniel Tungol
SCR
Mission Bay
10
Alejandro Barragan-Peterson
SCR
Point Loma
12
Ethan Richey
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
11
Nathan Otter
SCR
El Capitan
11
Caleb Petry
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
11
Atir Estrada
SCR
Warren
9
Isaiah Steel
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
12
Max Hoffman
SCR
High Tech High
9
Ross Maseuli
SCR
Cathedral Catholic
12
Mathew Faalele
SCR
Point Loma
10
Treyton Feltman
SCR
Mission Bay
Shot Put
- 12lb
Novice
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacob Knight
35-09.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
2.
10
Kevin Arias
33-10.00
PR
Warren
3.
10
Eddy Ferguson
33-08.50
SR
Oceanside
4.
9
Ben Buckmeier
33-05.00
PR
Clairemont
5.
11
Gianni Grimm
32-10.00
PR
West Hills
6.
9
Michael Joy
32-03.50
PR
Rancho Bernardo
7.
12
Ryan Clark
30-06.50
West Hills
8.
9
Deven Martin
30-05.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
9.
10
Yamaa Aslamy
29-04.00
PR
Mt Carmel
10.
12
Jacob Klopchin
28-00.50
SR
Cathedral Catholic
11.
10
Grant Botkin
27-03.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
12.
10
Luke Knaub
27-00.50
SR
Serra
12.
10
Benicio Vicenti
27-00.50
PR
Mira Mesa
14.
10
Rodolfo Sanchez
27-00.00
PR
La Jolla
15.
10
JD Heidenrich
25-09.75
PR
Serra
16.
10
John Stewart
24-08.00
PR
Mt Carmel
17.
10
Julio Arrazola
24-07.00
SR
Oceanside
18.
10
Kaleb Tesfai
23-07.25
PR
Mira Mesa
19.
10
Isaac McNair
15-10.50
SR
La Jolla
12
Justin Torres
SCR
El Capitan
10
Jonathan Tuitasi
SCR
El Camino (Oceanside)
10
Raul Martinez
SCR
Mission Hills
So
Anthony Altala
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
12
Noah Nicholas
SCR
El Capitan
10
Kyle Rohn
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
9
Antonio Puffelis
SCR
St Augustine
12
Janan Moein
SCR
St Augustine
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Austin Peterson
132-01
SR
Rancho Bernardo
2.
12
Jared Leapart
129-04
Mission Hills
3.
12
Joshua Farmer
128-09
PR
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Dante Villa
125-01
SR
Westview
5.
11
Gabe West
124-08
SR
Torrey Pines
6.
12
Jimmy Nguyen
123-06
SR
Serra
7.
10
Chris Hunter
122-03
PR
Oceanside
8.
12
Joshua M. Garcia
122-01
SR
Oceanside
9.
12
Matt Swimmer
121-05
Mission Hills
10.
12
Nicholas Webb
120-09
SR
West Hills
11.
11
Joel Forman
119-03
SR
Torrey Pines
12.
12
Jaylen Newman
118-07
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
13.
11
Hunter Gauthier
118-03
PR
West Hills
14.
11
Casanova AhFook
117-10
PR
Warren
15.
10
Jonathan Tuitasi
117-03
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
16.
12
Zach Grubbs
116-01
PR
West Hills
17.
11
Alex Dobbins
114-10
Mission Hills
18.
12
Austin Denison
114-08
West Hills
19.
12
Grant Connors
113-05
SR
Del Norte
20.
10
Kevin Arias
110-07
PR
Warren
21.
11
Payson Campisano
110-05
PR
Torrey Pines
22.
12
Mihn Hong
109-01
SR
Clairemont
23.
10
Holden Brosnan
107-10
SR
Cathedral Catholic
24.
12
Ethan Choi
107-06
SR
Torrey Pines
25.
11
Aren Cobb
107-04
SR
Serra
26.
11
Jacob Wiggins
105-07
PR
Rancho Bernardo
27.
12
Max Hoffman
104-06
SR
High Tech High
28.
11
Morgan Wilson
104-02
Santana
29.
11
Sala Lologo
103-11
SR
Oceanside
30.
10
Isaac McNair
103-04
PR
La Jolla
31.
11
Josue Melgoza
103-01
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
32.
12
Anthony Ortiz
102-07
PR
Mira Mesa
33.
10
Treyton Feltman
101-08
PR
Mission Bay
34.
12
Jacob Knight
101-03
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
35.
11
Eric Kaszycki
101-00
SR
Santana
36.
10
Jamie Antoun
100-10
PR
Mt Carmel
37.
-
Josh Martz
99-00
Mission Hills
38.
11
Atir Estrada
98-10
PR
Warren
39.
10
Cyrus Varnum
98-06
PR
La Jolla
40.
11
Aydin Wood
98-04
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
41.
11
Reece Lott
97-10
SR
Mission Hills
41.
11
Tamir Rokach
97-10
SR
Mt Carmel
43.
11
Aaron Martinez
96-05
PR
Mira Mesa
44.
12
Jeremy Thomas
95-02
West Hills
45.
12
Gabriel Martinez
94-08
SR
Oceanside
46.
11
Gianni Grimm
93-10
West Hills
47.
12
Nickolas Olenoski
92-08
SR
Mt Carmel
48.
10
Zachary Alligood
92-02
PR
La Jolla Country Day
49.
11
John Estrada
90-02
SR
Mater Dei Catholic
50.
11
Nikoloa Parker-Taeotui
90-00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
51.
12
Jesus Vaca
89-08
SR
Grossmont
52.
11
Andrew Delia
88-05
SR
El Capitan
53.
9
Deven Martin
88-01
PR
Rancho Bernardo
54.
10
Yamaa Aslamy
88-00
Mt Carmel
55.
12
Jacob Klopchin
87-10
SR
Cathedral Catholic
56.
11
Alan Garner II
87-00
SR
Mater Dei Catholic
57.
10
Thaddeus Tanner
86-06
PR
Serra
58.
10
Omri Habot
86-00
PR
Del Norte
59.
12
Kieve Curry
85-07
PR
Serra
60.
12
Luis Arechiga
85-01
SR
St Augustine
61.
11
Raul Lopez
84-10
SR
Ramona
62.
10
Benicio Vicenti
84-04
PR
Mira Mesa
63.
10
Kevin Lundy
83-08
SR
Oceanside
64.
10
Luke Knaub
82-10
SR
Serra
65.
11
Sovial Sonzeu
81-02
SR
Mater Dei Catholic
66.
9
Ben Buckmeier
80-00
PR
Clairemont
67.
12
Jacob Parnell
79-10
PR
Mt Carmel
68.
10
Logan Berzins
78-03
PR
Cathedral Catholic
68.
11
Victor Markel
78-03
PR
Mt Carmel
70.
11
Kevin Zupkas
77-01
SR
La Jolla
71.
11
Dylan Layne
76-11
PR
Rancho Bernardo
72.
9
Michael Joy
76-02
PR
Rancho Bernardo
73.
10
Daniel Tungol
71-05
PR
Mission Bay
74.
10
Christe Dushime
71-01
PR
La Jolla
75.
10
JD Heidenrich
68-02
PR
Serra
76.
12
Alex Tristan
61-06
SR
Cathedral Catholic
77.
10
Tyler Parra
60-09
SR
Mira Mesa
78.
9
Vincent Berarducci
58-10
PR
Cathedral Catholic
79.
10
Rodolfo Sanchez
52-10
PR
La Jolla
80.
11
Andoni Zazueta
51-07
PR
St Augustine
81.
11
Leopoldo Speidel
10
SR
Torrey Pines
9
Isaiah Steel
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
12
Matthew Linnell
SCR
Westview
9
Antonio Puffelis
SCR
St Augustine
12
Mathew Faalele
SCR
Point Loma
12
Janan Moein
SCR
St Augustine
9
Aiden Rogers-Lynch
SCR
St Augustine
9
Ross Maseuli
SCR
Cathedral Catholic
9
Aiden Trudeau
SCR
La Jolla
12
Gabe Stallman
FOUL
Ramona
10
Eddy Ferguson
FOUL
Oceanside
11
Caleb Petry
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
11
Luke Jones
FOUL
Del Norte
12
Dominic Berardi
SCR
High Tech High
12
Ethan Richey
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
12
Landon Watkins
SCR
Ramona
10
Alejandro Barragan-Peterson
SCR
Point Loma
12
Jake Cashman
SCR
El Capitan
12
Jacob Aujero
SCR
St Augustine
12
Noah Nicholas
SCR
El Capitan
12
Austin Miller
SCR
San Dieguito Academy
11
Alijah Gopez
SCR
Mira Mesa
11
Carter Jensen
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
12
David Folsom
SCR
Point Loma
12
Riley Bettis
SCR
El Capitan
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Max Castin
6-04.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
2.
12
Kevin Fernandez
6-01.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
2.
12
Glenn Mbamo
6-01.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
4.
11
Jackson Carpenter
5-11.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
4.
11
Connor Luck
5-11.00
SR
Mission Vista
6.
12
Nelson Carmona
5-09.00
SR
Oceanside
6.
10
John Gibbs
5-09.00
PR
Oceanside
6.
11
Anthony Maisano
5-09.00
SR
Cathedral Catholic
9.
11
Lukas Stritzker
5-08.00
PR
La Jolla
9.
10
Tyler Sullivan
5-08.00
PR
Santana
11.
11
Dakota Muth
5-07.00
SR
Cathedral Catholic
11.
10
Mo Correia
5-07.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
13.
11
David Cynkin
5-05.00
PR
Torrey Pines
13.
11
Nicolas Barrera
5-05.00
PR
La Jolla Country Day
13.
11
Hunter Gauthier
5-05.00
West Hills
13.
10
Zachary Alligood
5-05.00
PR
La Jolla Country Day
17.
12
Josh Hornilla
5-03.00
SR
Torrey Pines
17.
10
Thomas Davies
5-03.00
PR
La Jolla
17.
11
Brock Manber
5-03.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
20.
10
Nick Albert
5-01.00
PR
La Jolla Country Day
20.
11
Barrett Gauthier
5-01.00
West Hills
20.
10
Cassimir Gaines
5-01.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
23.
11
Ben Gomez
4-11.00
SR
La Jolla
24.
12
Robert Levinson
4-09.00
PR
Torrey Pines
12
Joshua Farmer
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
10
Conner Bodenhamer
SCR
Serra
11
Ranse Garner
NH
El Camino (Oceanside)
12
Jonathan Robyn
SCR
Mission Hills
11
Anthony Sanchez
SCR
Mission Hills
9
Kevin Delgado
SCR
Mission Hills
11
Jorge Valdez
NH
Torrey Pines
12
Ricky Trader
NH
Mira Mesa
11
Michael Thale
NH
Point Loma
11
Lance Qiu
SCR
Carlsbad
11
Trevor Johnson
SCR
Westview
11
Isaac Guzman
SCR
El Camino (Oceanside)
High Jump
Novice
- Finals
x
1.
10
John Rhay Ramirez
5-09.00
PR
Mt Carmel
1.
12
Ashtin Brantley
5-09.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
3.
10
Michael O'Neill
5-07.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
4.
10
Michael McPherson
5-03.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
4.
12
David Anderson
5-03.00
PR
Oceanside
6.
9
Matt Maqueros
5-01.00
PR
St Augustine
6.
10
Takeo Ward
5-01.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
8.
9
Justice Gross
4-11.00
PR
St Augustine
8.
10
Avery Benjamin
4-11.00
PR
Torrey Pines
8.
10
Randy Bach
4-11.00
PR
Mt Carmel
8.
9
Kevin Truso
4-11.00
PR
St Augustine
12.
9
Jiaxi Li
4-09.00
PR
Torrey Pines
13.
10
Josiah Joseph
4-07.00
Mission Hills
13.
9
Jaden Calderon
4-07.00
PR
Mt Carmel
13.
10
Makhi Williams
4-07.00
PR
Mission Hills
10
Ossie Crews
SCR
El Camino (Oceanside)
9
Jacques Weale
NH
Torrey Pines
10
Andrew Raleigh
SCR
El Capitan
9
Kyle Hammond
NH
West Hills
10
Rayyan Ayoub
NH
Mt Carmel
10
Tre Apodaca
SCR
Oceanside
11
Drew Cisse
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
10
Devlin Cleveland
NH
Mission Hills
12
Ricky Norman
SCR
Oceanside
11
Zane Vallandingham
SCR
Cathedral Catholic
10
Zion Jackson
SCR
El Camino (Oceanside)
10
Dante Carnecchia
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
9
Bryce Johnson
SCR
West Hills
9
Makel White
SCR
St Augustine
10
Devin Nelson
NH
El Camino (Oceanside)
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jacob Rice
15-00.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
1.
12
Kevin Ward
15-00.00
SR
San Dieguito Academy
3.
12
Trevor Sheldon
14-06.00
SR
Mission Hills
4.
10
Zachary Volpe
14-00.00
PR
San Marcos
5.
11
Bryan Sperry
13-06.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
5.
12
Kevin Fernandez
13-06.00
SR
Cathedral Catholic
7.
11
Jackson Scherrer
13-00.00
SR
La Jolla
7.
12
Nicolas Fitzgerald
13-00.00
SR
Westview
9.
12
Josh Hornilla
12-06.00
SR
Torrey Pines
9.
12
Ryan Komasa
12-06.00
PR
Point Loma
9.
12
Jay Patel
12-06.00
SR
Westview
9.
11
Vince Elamparo
12-06.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
9.
12
Jake Turner
12-06.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
14.
11
Michael Sacker
12-00.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
14.
11
Jachin Clarke
12-00.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
14.
11
Cameron Zamora
12-00.00
PR
San Dieguito Academy
14.
9
Garrett Brown
12-00.00
PR
La Costa Canyon
18.
12
Hunter Tate
11-06.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
18.
11
Andrew Vu
11-06.00
Canyon Crest Academy
20.
12
Alejandro Breisacher
11-00.00
PR
El Capitan
20.
10
Andrew Raleigh
11-00.00
PR
El Capitan
20.
11
Dakota Muth
11-00.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
20.
12
David Pfeifer
11-00.00
SR
St Augustine
20.
10
Ethan Hughes
11-00.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
25.
12
Maxim Kim
10-06.00
Canyon Crest Academy
25.
12
Andrew Higgins
10-06.00
PR
El Capitan
27.
10
Elijah Mortenson
10-00.00
PR
Del Norte
27.
10
Alexander Patton
10-00.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
27.
11
Cole Evans
10-00.00
Santana
30.
12
Lucas Smith
9-06.00
SR
La Jolla
30.
10
Franco Pineda
9-06.00
SR
Del Norte
32.
10
Chris Czajka
9-00.00
SR
Mt Carmel
33.
11
Ethan Travis
8-06.00
SR
Canyon Crest Academy
33.
11
Joshua Ferry
8-06.00
SR
Torrey Pines
35.
9
Quest Paris
7-06.00
PR
La Jolla
36.
10
Luke Gohsn
7-00.00
SR
St Augustine
36.
9
Paolo Nunez
7-00.00
PR
La Jolla
10
Luke D'Agnese
NH
St Augustine
10
James Mitchell
SCR
Carlsbad
9
Anthony Navarra
NH
Cathedral Catholic
12
Mason Brown
NH
Point Loma
10
Hamin Park
NH
Torrey Pines
11
Anthony Kim
NH
Torrey Pines
10
Jonah Gavino
NH
St Augustine
10
Ivan Castellanos
NH
Torrey Pines
10
Victor Varvara
NH
Del Norte
12
Bryce Williams
NH
Westview
9
Vito Anastasi
NH
La Jolla
10
Christopher Lee
NH
Del Norte
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Connor Luck
22-04.25
PR
(3.2)
Mission Vista
2.
12
Kevin Fernandez
21-11.00
SR
(1.4)
Cathedral Catholic
3.
10
John Gibbs
21-06.50
PR
(1.5)
Oceanside
4.
12
Januar Ramadhan
21-06.00
SR
(3.3)
Ramona
5.
11
Deondre Ruth
21-04.75
SR
(1.3)
Oceanside
6.
11
Yaphet Yokley
21-04.50
SR
(2.9)
El Capitan
7.
12
Joshua Farmer
20-08.75
SR
(2.5)
Rancho Bernardo
8.
11
Angelo Ducksworth
20-04.00
SR
(2.5)
Rancho Bernardo
9.
12
Luke Hofrichter
20-01.00
SR
(1.9)
Cathedral Catholic
10.
12
Christian Gabriel
20-00.00
SR
(2.1)
Ramona
11.
12
Glenn Mbamo
19-11.00
SR
(2.2)
Rancho Bernardo
12.
11
Aren Corsino
19-08.25
SR
(1.2)
El Camino (Oceanside)
13.
12
Benjamin Gross
19-05.75
SR
(2.1)
Torrey Pines
14.
11
Nicolas Barrera
19-04.25
PR
La Jolla Country Day
15.
10
Michael McPherson
19-04.00
PR
(2.3)
Cathedral Catholic
16.
10
Mason Becker
19-01.75
(2.0)
Carlsbad
17.
12
Tyler Slaton
19-01.00
SR
(.0)
Westview
18.
10
Nick Albert
18-11.75
PR
(.1)
La Jolla Country Day
19.
10
Cassimir Gaines
18-11.50
PR
(1.5)
El Camino (Oceanside)
20.
12
Matt DiPrima
18-10.50
SR
(3.0)
Westview
21.
12
Michael Brown
18-08.50
SR
(2.2)
Clairemont
21.
11
Andrew Vu
18-08.50
PR
(.5)
Canyon Crest Academy
23.
11
Ranse Garner
18-07.25
PR
(2.2)
El Camino (Oceanside)
24.
11
Micah Barreyro
18-06.50
SR
(2.8)
Mira Mesa
25.
12
Eugene Egorov
18-05.25
SR
Torrey Pines
26.
11
Tyler Sweeney
18-03.50
SR
(1.8)
Mt Carmel
27.
12
Roy Yang
18-02.50
SR
(.0)
Mater Dei Catholic
28.
11
Oscar Madrigal
18-01.50
SR
(2.1)
Oceanside
29.
10
Roman Ramos
18-00.00
SR
(1.5)
St Augustine
29.
9
Brevin Lingaolingao
18-00.00
PR
(.6)
Serra
31.
11
Marques Gibson
17-11.00
(1.8)
Mission Hills
31.
12
Ricky Trader
17-11.00
PR
(1.3)
Mira Mesa
33.
11
Miguel Leon
17-07.50
(2.1)
Mission Hills
34.
11
Brock Manber
17-07.00
PR
(2.1)
El Camino (Oceanside)
35.
11
Yeonil Cho
17-04.00
(2.3)
Carlsbad
36.
11
Mark Farrell
17-02.50
PR
(1.3)
La Jolla
37.
10
Thomas Davies
17-01.50
PR
(2.7)
La Jolla
38.
12
Zakk Parra
17-00.00
SR
(1.2)
Mira Mesa
39.
9
Zander Barajas
16-10.50
PR
La Jolla
40.
10
Adam Lewis
16-07.50
PR
(.3)
St Augustine
41.
11
Benjamyn Coronado
16-06.50
PR
(1.2)
Serra
42.
10
Ty Virgin
16-06.00
SR
(.4)
Mt Carmel
43.
9
Sam Gonzalez
15-10.25
PR
(.0)
Serra
44.
10
Jakob Rolstad
15-10.00
PR
(2.5)
La Jolla
45.
9
Ahmed Hageb
15-09.50
PR
(.8)
Mt Carmel
46.
9
Jaden Calderon
15-09.25
PR
(.4)
Mt Carmel
47.
11
Anthony Sanchez
15-07.00
PR
(2.6)
Mission Hills
48.
10
Hector Reyes
15-06.50
PR
(1.9)
Mater Dei Catholic
49.
10
Julian Elijah Tiong
15-05.00
PR
(1.7)
Mater Dei Catholic
50.
11
Daniel Carreon
15-03.00
PR
(1.3)
St Augustine
51.
11
Mauricio Morales
14-11.50
PR
Torrey Pines
52.
10
Erick Nguyen
13-05.25
SR
(1.5)
Mira Mesa
53.
9
Javi Castaneda
13-04.50
(3.0)
West Hills
9
Kevin Delgado
SCR
Mission Hills
9
Elisha Lloyd
SCR
Cathedral Catholic
9
Matt Maqueros
SCR
St Augustine
9
Kobe Stein
SCR
Serra
12
Bradley Bryant
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
10
Isaiah Fussel
SCR
West Hills
12
Yousuf Hashmi
SCR
Carlsbad
12
Gustavo Carranza
SCR
Mater Dei Catholic
12
David Anderson
DNS
Oceanside
12
Dylan Hanslik
SCR
Santana
11
Lance Qiu
SCR
Carlsbad
9
Bryce Johnson
SCR
West Hills
9
Cole Delaney
SCR
West Hills
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Deondre Ruth
45-00.00
SR
(.0)
Oceanside
2.
12
Bradley Bryant
43-05.25
SR
(3.3)
Rancho Bernardo
3.
12
Glenn Mbamo
43-01.75
SR
(.2)
Rancho Bernardo
3.
10
John Gibbs
43-01.75
SR
(.0)
Oceanside
5.
11
David Cynkin
42-08.00
PR
(.0)
Torrey Pines
6.
11
Angelo Ducksworth
39-09.00
SR
(1.2)
Rancho Bernardo
7.
10
Ethan Hughes
39-04.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
8.
12
Michael Brown
38-11.00
SR
(.7)
Clairemont
9.
11
Miguel Leon
38-09.75
PR
(2.1)
Mission Hills
10.
11
Soren Larsen
38-07.00
PR
(.4)
La Jolla
11.
10
Ty Virgin
38-03.00
SR
(2.3)
Mt Carmel
12.
11
Ranse Garner
38-00.00
PR
(.0)
El Camino (Oceanside)
13.
10
Mason Hofrichter
37-10.50
PR
(1.6)
Cathedral Catholic
14.
11
Cody Butrovich
37-09.50
PR
(2.3)
Santana
15.
10
Cassimir Gaines
37-08.00
PR
(.0)
El Camino (Oceanside)
16.
11
Brock Manber
36-03.00
PR
(.0)
El Camino (Oceanside)
17.
11
Jackson Scherrer
35-08.25
SR
(.2)
La Jolla
18.
12
Yousuf Hashmi
35-07.25
(1.7)
Carlsbad
19.
11
Micah Barreyro
35-02.00
SR
(.3)
Mira Mesa
20.
10
Thomas Davies
35-00.25
PR
(.9)
La Jolla
21.
12
Zakk Parra
35-00.00
SR
(1.0)
Mira Mesa
22.
11
Benjamyn Coronado
34-11.50
PR
(.8)
Serra
23.
10
Adam Lewis
33-06.00
PR
(2.0)
St Augustine
24.
11
Anthony Sanchez
33-05.00
PR
(.3)
Mission Hills
10
Hector Reyes
SCR
Mater Dei Catholic
12
Dylan Hanslik
SCR
Santana
9
Kobe Stein
SCR
Serra
12
Matt DiPrima
SCR
Westview
9
Aldo Olweny
SCR
(1.6)
Serra
12
Benjamin Gross
SCR
Torrey Pines
12
Tyler Slaton
SCR
Westview
10
Roman Ramos
SCR
St Augustine
12
Roy Yang
SCR
Mater Dei Catholic
10
Erick Nguyen
FOUL
Mira Mesa
11
Oscar Madrigal
FOUL
Oceanside
12
Eugene Egorov
FOUL
Torrey Pines
10
Julian Elijah Tiong
SCR
Mater Dei Catholic
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Julia Morales
2:16.93a
PR
Scripps Ranch
2.
11
Teresa Perez
2:20.14a
SR
Coronado
3.
12
Katherine Hawley
2:21.63a
SR
Mt Carmel
4.
9
Sofia Van Arsdale
2:25.91a
PR
Coronado
5.
10
Julia Kiersnowski
2:26.30a
PR
Scripps Ranch
6.
10
Christie Linnard
2:27.34a
SR
Bishops
7.
11
Madden Hundley
2:28.07a
SR
Coronado
8.
11
Olivia Wade
2:29.64a
SR
Point Loma
9.
12
Vilma Alvarez
2:30.89a
SR
Warren
10.
9
Bella Longo
2:31.04a
PR
Mission Vista
11.
12
Zoie Valencia
2:31.14a
SR
San Marcos
12.
12
Ashley Prouty
2:31.38a
SR
Westview
13.
12
Kate Mata
2:31.47a
SR
California (Whittier)
14.
12
Leann Pavana
2:31.48a
PR
Warren
15.
10
Isabel Ortiz
2:31.98a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
16.
12
Lisset Dominguez
2:32.10a
SR
Grossmont
17.
11
Karlie Hayes
2:32.24a
SR
Del Norte
18.
12
Abby Douglas
2:32.63a
SR
Oceanside
19.
10
Amy Brown
2:32.97a
PR
Ramona
20.
10
Kimberly Barrueta
2:33.37a
SR
Oceanside
21.
12
Natalya Gomez
2:33.76a
SR
Coronado
22.
10
Elise Ortiz
2:34.03a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
23.
10
Jaiden Shiring
2:36.16a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
24.
12
Christine Chau
2:37.22a
PR
Mira Mesa
25.
10
Anabel Ojeda
2:37.32a
SR
Oceanside
26.
11
Katalina Neal
2:37.91a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
27.
12
Carley Smith
2:37.97a
SR
Westview
28.
10
Annora Trujillo
2:38.93a
SR
El Capitan
29.
12
Marissa Lule
2:40.00a
PR
Warren
30.
12
Serena Lopez
2:40.43a
SR
California (Whittier)
31.
10
Monae Jones
2:41.10a
PR
Crawford
32.
12
Dana Andrews
2:41.82a
PR
Mission Hills
33.
11
Maya Occiano
2:42.11a
PR
Mission Hills
34.
11
Addison Rose
2:42.58a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
35.
10
Jasmine Chen
2:42.67a
PR
Bishops
36.
10
Allison Rios
2:43.35a
SR
Canyon Crest Academy
37.
12
Chloe Guzman
2:44.13a
California (Whittier)
38.
12
Ari Barcoma
2:44.63a
PR
Mission Hills
39.
12
Michelle Mendias
2:45.42a
PR
Southwest (SD)
40.
9
Zhoujie Yu
2:45.57a
PR
Torrey Pines
41.
11
Sharieon Dawkins
2:45.61a
PR
Oceanside
42.
9
May McConkey
2:46.41a
PR
Bishops
43.
11
Autumn Miller
2:46.45a
SR
Point Loma
44.
10
Isabella Quezada
2:47.97a
PR
Warren
45.
11
Samantha Shepherd
2:48.92a
SR
Serra
46.
11
Lanie Weingarten
2:49.29a
PR
San Dieguito Academy
47.
10
Delilah Lopez
2:49.54a
SR
Warren
48.
11
Stephanie Gonzalez
2:49.91a
SR
Warren
49.
11
Natalie Nguyen
2:50.47a
SR
Torrey Pines
50.
12
Monique Beck
2:51.85a
SR
Bonita Vista
51.
11
Makynzie Floyd
2:51.91a
SR
West Hills
52.
11
Isabel Casillas
2:52.68a
SR
Warren
53.
12
Esmeralda Ramirez
2:52.87a
PR
Warren
54.
11
Taylor Vassar
2:53.64a
PR
Grossmont
55.
10
Mira Sur
2:53.68a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
56.
10
Allison Shao
2:53.69a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
57.
12
Ashley Uriostegui
2:53.93a
SR
California (Whittier)
58.
9
Grace MacCulloch
2:54.14a
PR
Point Loma
59.
10
Hayley Koumjian
2:54.30a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
60.
11
Brenda Vuong
2:55.71a
PR
Mira Mesa
61.
10
Mia Guillen
2:55.89a
PR
Oceanside
62.
9
Alexis Dauz
2:56.52a
PR
Bonita Vista
63.
10
Sofia Villalpando
2:59.01a
SR
Oceanside
64.
12
Elijah Montalvo
3:00.35a
SR
Mt Carmel
65.
10
Kayley McMichael
3:00.74a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
66.
9
Madeline Kitts
3:01.00a
PR
Point Loma
67.
11
Isabella Howell
3:01.96a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
68.
9
Diana Gonzalez
3:03.46a
PR
Bonita Vista
69.
10
Michelle Smith
3:04.89a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
70.
9
Sophia Scott
3:06.34a
PR
Bishops
71.
9
Elisa Medina
3:07.03a
PR
Bonita Vista
72.
10
Courtney Neyhart
3:07.78a
PR
Carlsbad
73.
10
Katelan Zubieta
3:08.01a
SR
California (Whittier)
74.
11
Gladis Reyes
3:12.69a
SR
Oceanside
75.
9
Autumn Bulibek
3:12.85a
PR
Torrey Pines
76.
10
Marisol Ugarte
3:13.67a
PR
Mission Bay
77.
10
Isabelle Doggett
3:20.18a
PR
Point Loma
78.
10
Munich Villanueva
3:20.85a
PR
Bonita Vista
79.
10
Tiffany Uribe
3:22.40a
PR
Bonita Vista
80.
11
Zhanna Tsakiris
3:24.94a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
81.
10
Emily Doggett
3:30.57a
PR
Point Loma
10
Madison Thomas
DNS
Mission Hills
9
Linda Giffing
DNS
Mission Bay
12
Kaila Talo
DNS
Grossmont
10
Megan Slovatizki
DNS
Bonita Vista
10
Haley Blake
DNS
Point Loma
10
Theus Isabella
DNS
Rancho Bernardo
12
Melissa Sosa
DNS
Southwest (SD)
9
Kiersten Russ
DNS
Del Norte
10
Aramis Castaneda
DNS
Bonita Vista
12
Sarah Lavake
DNS
San Dieguito Academy
9
Emma Francis
DNS
Del Norte
11
Clara Song
DNS
Canyon Crest Academy
9
Sierra Driggers
DNS
Point Loma
10
Emily Tapia
DNS
Mission Hills
10
Nyah Mallak
DNS
Oceanside
10
Faith Balancio
DNS
Mission Hills
10
Virginia Sipiora
DNS
Point Loma
10
Natalie Moctezuma
DNS
Mission Bay
11
Veronika Divis
DNS
Point Loma
12
Sarah Lincoln
DNS
Mission Hills
10
Minami Smalheiser
DNS
High Tech High
800 Meters
Frosh
- Finals
x
1.
9
Gioia Ternasky
2:29.59a
PR
Clairemont
2.
9
Annie Holland
2:31.25a
PR
Coronado
3.
9
Anjelica Arias
2:34.92a
PR
Westview
4.
9
Hailey Cruz
2:35.86a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
5.
9
Samantha Morreale
2:40.21a
PR
Mission Hills
5.
9
Priscella Gomez
2:40.21a
PR
Warren
7.
9
Alyssa Miller
2:41.35a
PR
Oceanside
8.
9
Hannah Jian
2:41.53a
PR
Torrey Pines
9.
9
Nicole MacRae
2:42.37a
PR
Torrey Pines
10.
9
Kailyn Acevedo
2:45.83a
PR
Santana
11.
9
Drew Gutierrez
2:48.09a
PR
Warren
12.
9
Aracelly Guerra
2:54.08a
PR
Warren
13.
9
Emma Lee
2:56.98a
PR
Torrey Pines
14.
9
Georgie Willis
3:01.17a
PR
El Capitan
15.
9
Valeria Fierro
3:04.24a
PR
Southwest (SD)
16.
9
Angelica Asadi
3:05.33a
PR
Del Norte
17.
9
Catelin Ligety
3:24.36a
PR
Mira Mesa
9
Zoey Haug
NT
Mission Vista
9
Mia Stewart
DNS
Point Loma
9
Natalia Santacruz
DNS
California (Whittier)
9
Brenna French
DNS
Point Loma
9
Piper King
NT
Mission Vista
9
Sara Earney
NT
Del Norte
9
Madalyn Perkins
DNS
Ramona
9
Michylia Huff
DNS
Mission Hills
9
Chloe Cartwright
DNS
Westview
9
Madeline Minutelli
DNS
Grossmont
9
Katelyn Dale
NT
Del Norte
9
Frida Vesey
NT
West Hills
9
Stephanie Comer
DNS
Westview
9
Trinity Manibusan
DNS
Mission Hills
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Caitlin Cornell
5:14.97a
SR
San Marcos
2.
9
Trang Woolridge
5:21.58a
PR
Westview
3.
11
Olivia Wade
5:24.26a
SR
Point Loma
4.
12
Renee Laurenzana
5:25.09a
SR
San Pasqual
5.
9
Ashley Learn
5:26.12a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
6.
10
Amy Brown
5:26.29a
PR
Ramona
7.
11
Katalin McNair
5:27.19a
PR
Del Norte
8.
10
Carolinh Calvert
5:29.80a
SR
El Capitan
9.
12
Leann Pavana
5:29.89a
PR
Warren
10.
12
Lisset Dominguez
5:30.47a
PR
Grossmont
11.
12
Isabelle Davis
5:31.82a
SR
Del Norte
12.
11
Stephanie Reynoso
5:32.34a
SR
California (Whittier)
13.
10
Sandra Ramirez
5:32.52a
SR
California (Whittier)
14.
12
Ellie Misuraca
5:33.55a
SR
Westview
15.
11
Kendall Drisko
5:35.16a
PR
Ramona
16.
12
Analicia Uribe
5:36.82a
SR
Scripps Ranch
17.
11
Lauren Munro
5:37.87a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
18.
12
Erin Beck
5:38.27a
SR
Canyon Crest Academy
19.
10
Emily Meade
5:40.00a
PR
Sage Creek
20.
10
Evelyn Anderson
5:41.05a
PR
El Capitan
21.
12
Ariana Chacon
5:42.91a
SR
California (Whittier)
22.
11
Valeria Guerra
5:43.25a
PR
Warren
23.
11
Ashley Moya
5:43.26a
SR
California (Whittier)
24.
10
Lizbeth Velasquez
5:43.58a
PR
California (Whittier)
25.
12
Hannah Zheng
5:45.05a
SR
Del Norte
26.
10
Lindsey Kurtz
5:45.11a
SR
Mt Carmel
27.
11
Brooklynn Deal
5:46.05a
SR
Sage Creek
28.
12
Marissa Lule
5:48.50a
PR
Warren
29.
10
Bryanna Garcia
5:49.76a
PR
Warren
30.
10
Lynette Rubio
5:50.58a
PR
California (Whittier)
31.
10
Mai Quesada
5:51.39a
PR
California (Whittier)
32.
9
Linda Giffing
5:51.79a
PR
Mission Bay
33.
12
Jamie McDonald
5:53.83a
PR
Santana
34.
10
Jazlyn Arevalo
5:54.13a
SR
Warren
35.
10
Dannah Golich
5:55.12a
SR
Del Norte
36.
10
Alyssa Davis
5:55.80a
PR
Ramona
37.
10
Noelle Camanyag
5:56.24a
PR
Sage Creek
38.
11
Sage Simms
5:56.48a
SR
Point Loma
39.
9
Allie Tanita
5:58.05a
Carlsbad
40.
12
Maggie Tomcho
5:58.21a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
41.
11
Sami Jo Martinez
5:59.73a
PR
Mission Vista
42.
10
Rachel Riddle
5:59.95a
SR
Torrey Pines
43.
10
Cloe Moreno
6:00.17a
SR
High Tech High
44.
10
Mallory Smith
6:00.37a
PR
Grossmont
45.
10
Oreoluwa Babatunde
6:01.00a
SR
Bonita Vista
46.
10
Sara Wenger
6:01.34a
PR
Carlsbad
47.
10
Marilyn Hobrock
6:01.80a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
48.
10
Sophia Hernandez
6:02.38a
PR
California (Whittier)
49.
10
Sophie Belair
6:02.56a
PR
San Pasqual
50.
11
Vivian Dang
6:05.10a
SR
Westview
51.
12
McKenna Brown
6:05.11a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
52.
10
Morgan Busick
6:06.04a
PR
San Dieguito Academy
53.
10
Amaria White
6:06.80a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
54.
10
Kiana Garcia
6:07.23a
PR
Mission Vista
55.
12
Cameron Hoy
6:08.25a
SR
West Hills
56.
11
Madison Young
6:08.27a
SR
Sage Creek
57.
10
Madison Stringfellow
6:08.75a
SR
Sage Creek
58.
12
Chloe Fowler
6:08.77a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
59.
9
Emma Schaefer
6:09.66a
PR
West Hills
60.
10
Parker Murray
6:09.68a
PR
West Hills
61.
10
Gigi Mitchell
6:10.59a
SR
High Tech High
62.
10
Michaela Meskell
6:11.00a
PR
Ramona
63.
10
Isabella Quezada
6:12.39a
PR
Warren
64.
11
Grace Schedel
6:12.50a
SR
Point Loma
65.
10
Amy Cabrales
6:12.67a
SR
Warren
66.
10
Leeann Gonzalez
6:12.84a
Warren
67.
12
Josephine Lieber
6:12.89a
PR
San Dieguito Academy
68.
10
Julia Maynard
6:13.36a
PR
California (Whittier)
69.
9
Virginia Jiron
6:13.47a
PR
Warren
70.
9
Hailey Bunsold
6:14.82a
PR
Del Norte
71.
11
Ava Nebel
6:15.36a
SR
Westview
72.
10
Sophia Gonzalez
6:16.94a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
73.
10
Jessica Madrid
6:17.30a
SR
West Hills
74.
10
Monique Cervantes
6:18.61a
SR
Warren
75.
12
Kaila Talo
6:19.20a
SR
Grossmont
76.
12
Hannah Lambert
6:20.91a
SR
Westview
77.
11
Kaelani Diaz
6:21.20a
SR
Mira Mesa
78.
11
Audrey Williams
6:21.30a
SR
Carlsbad
79.
10
Isabella Genovese
6:21.92a
PR
Del Norte
80.
11
Camryn McAllister
6:22.37a
SR
Torrey Pines
81.
10
Lily Wickham
6:23.14a
PR
Torrey Pines
82.
11
Sarina Johnson
6:24.06a
SR
Santana
83.
10
Sofia Villalpando
6:25.40a
SR
Oceanside
84.
10
Alicia Hernandez
6:26.64a
SR
Bonita Vista
85.
12
Madison Huckey
6:27.51a
SR
Ramona
86.
10
Madi Fennell
6:27.64a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
87.
10
Noemi Barajas
6:28.78a
PR
California (Whittier)
88.
11
Alexis Petty
6:29.09a
SR
Sage Creek
89.
11
Audrey Pamaran
6:29.50a
PR
Mira Mesa
90.
9
Grace MacCulloch
6:29.58a
PR
Point Loma
91.
11
Sara Luedke
6:29.86a
SR
Point Loma
92.
11
Taylor Vassar
6:30.48a
PR
Grossmont
93.
10
Nathaly Garcia
6:33.23a
SR
Sage Creek
94.
11
Mikayla Matriano
6:33.26a
SR
Mira Mesa
95.
12
Olivia Kakacek
6:33.34a
SR
High Tech High
96.
10
Kariya Lau
6:34.05a
SR
Mt Carmel
97.
11
Coral Burgin-Wadhams
6:35.60a
SR
Santana
98.
12
Joselinne Mendez
6:36.30a
SR
Grossmont
99.
10
Mia Guillen
6:37.40a
PR
Oceanside
100.
9
Julia Hoffman
6:38.39a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
101.
11
Jenny Tucker
6:46.66a
PR
Sage Creek
102.
10
Sydney Esquivel
6:47.08a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
103.
10
Brianna Benitez
6:47.29a
SR
Serra
104.
11
Jasmine Jidaria
6:53.48a
SR
Mira Mesa
105.
11
Sarah Sutton
6:55.66a
PR
Torrey Pines
106.
12
Jacklyn Jardel
7:00.82a
SR
West Hills
107.
10
Alia Manuel
7:01.33a
PR
Carlsbad
108.
10
Isabelle Doggett
7:08.05a
PR
Point Loma
109.
10
Haley Blake
7:09.66a
PR
Point Loma
110.
9
Parmis Mazdeh
7:17.87a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
111.
11
Lauren Niegocki
7:40.49a
SR
High Tech High
112.
10
Emily Doggett
7:42.78a
PR
Point Loma
12
Rose of Sharon Wilson
DNF
High Tech High
10
Nyah Mallak
DNS
Oceanside
10
Minami Smalheiser
DNS
High Tech High
10
Olivia Oddone
DNS
Carlsbad
12
Chloe Chose
DNS
Rancho Bernardo
9
Phoebe Haas
DNS
Point Loma
12
Alina Vizcaya
DNS
Bonita Vista
11
Liliana Prieto
DNS
El Camino (Oceanside)
11
Natalie Smith
DNS
Grossmont
12
Sarah Lincoln
DNS
Mission Hills
12
Morgan Withers
DNS
Rancho Bernardo
11
Broandy Rosas
DNS
Grossmont
10
Ashley Hughes
DNS
Carlsbad
10
McKenzie Bruno
DNS
Sage Creek
10
Rachel Turner
DNS
Rancho Bernardo
10
Kate Brunell
DNS
Cathedral Catholic
10
Virginia Sipiora
DNS
Point Loma
10
Alexis Garcia
DNS
California (Whittier)
11
Makynzie Floyd
DNS
West Hills
12
Alyssa Acosta
DNS
San Pasqual
11
Katy Willweber
DNS
West Hills
12
Jasmine Beck
DNS
Bonita Vista
11
Arianna Tabatabaei
DNS
High Tech High
1600 Meters
Frosh
- Finals
x
1.
9
Bella Longo
5:23.08a
PR
Mission Vista
2.
9
Gioia Ternasky
5:33.60a
PR
Clairemont
3.
9
Abigail Hundley
5:42.55a
PR
Coronado
4.
9
Marina Arellano
5:43.32a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
5.
9
India Moors
5:47.07a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
6.
9
Sophia Vanslyke
5:47.34a
PR
Sage Creek
7.
9
Adelka Hancova
5:48.52a
PR
Point Loma
8.
9
Mia Stephenson
5:52.47a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
9.
9
Madeline Minutelli
5:53.48a
PR
Grossmont
10.
9
Alexandria Boyle
5:57.21a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
11.
9
Karen Chavez
5:57.62a
PR
Warren
12.
9
Elizabeth Emberger
5:57.68a
Canyon Crest Academy
13.
9
Jennifer Hull
5:57.87a
PR
Ramona
14.
9
Priszila Anguiano
6:05.27a
PR
Warren
15.
9
Chloe Cartwright
6:07.10a
PR
Westview
16.
9
Brenna French
6:07.15a
PR
Point Loma
17.
9
Rivers Dixon
6:08.72a
PR
Del Norte
18.
9
Emily Waldrop
6:08.79a
PR
Del Norte
19.
9
Erin French
6:09.87a
PR
Point Loma
20.
9
Eliana Mena-Ehlert
6:12.72a
PR
High Tech High
21.
9
Natalie Donham
6:16.02a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
22.
9
Destiny Walsworth
6:17.46a
PR
California (Whittier)
23.
9
Ellery Wakeman
6:17.68a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
24.
9
Stephanie Comer
6:18.53a
PR
Westview
25.
9
Angelica Emlund
6:19.13a
PR
West Hills
26.
9
Ariella Pacheco
6:19.83a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
27.
9
Ellen Gemmingen
6:19.93a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
28.
9
Sofie Wallace
6:21.07a
PR
Westview
29.
9
Sabrina Millican
6:23.26a
PR
Del Norte
30.
9
Delaney Lee-Bellows
6:23.32a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
31.
9
Isabel Flores
6:28.79a
California (Whittier)
32.
9
Merci Hasin
6:38.01a
PR
West Hills
33.
9
Marianne Aquino
6:38.52a
PR
Mira Mesa
34.
9
Alisa Vu
6:43.30a
PR
Mira Mesa
35.
9
Britany Servin
7:19.38a
PR
West Hills
9
Elizabeth Gerhardt
DNS
Sage Creek
9
Natalie Esparza
DNS
Warren
9
Iris Abegglen
DNS
High Tech High
9
Madeleine Miyamoto
DNS
Sage Creek
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Caitlin Cornell
11:13.40a
SR
San Marcos
2.
10
Skyler Wallace
11:31.00a
SR
Sage Creek
3.
10
Nadine Gomez
11:33.25a
SR
Warren
4.
10
Lavanya Pandey
11:35.35a
PR
Sage Creek
5.
11
Giovanna da Silva
11:53.58a
PR
Scripps Ranch
6.
12
Olivia Jarvis
11:55.04a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
7.
12
Bailey McCraner
11:58.49a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
8.
11
Megan Hill
12:01.00a
SR
Scripps Ranch
9.
11
Isabela Garcia
12:01.56a
SR
California (Whittier)
10.
12
Alana Acuna
12:10.78a
SR
Santa Fe Christian
11.
9
Annah Nyburg
12:11.46a
PR
Sage Creek
12.
11
Valeria Guerra
12:12.18a
SR
Warren
13.
11
Katy Willweber
12:14.56a
PR
West Hills
14.
10
Natalie Huestis
12:16.32a
PR
Sage Creek
15.
10
Maxine Arambulo
12:25.47a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
16.
12
Dafne Perez
12:26.35a
PR
Clairemont
17.
11
Amanda Bell
12:28.48a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
18.
12
Elaine Cheng
12:31.44a
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
19.
9
Emma Dominguez
12:36.11a
PR
California (Whittier)
20.
9
Lauren Licon
12:38.03a
PR
California (Whittier)
21.
12
Anna Bourke
12:41.22a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
22.
10
Tristin Hoffman
12:50.17a
SR
Sage Creek
23.
11
Arianna Cervantes
12:53.46a
SR
Warren
24.
12
Taryn Derr
12:54.68a
SR
Westview
25.
9
Natasha Preece
12:58.10a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
26.
9
Melanie Torres
12:59.37a
PR
California (Whittier)
27.
9
Yomaira Garcia
13:02.32a
PR
California (Whittier)
28.
11
Mary Epperson
13:04.70a
PR
Cathedral Catholic
29.
9
Madeline Minutelli
13:07.94a
PR
Grossmont
30.
10
Mallory Smith
13:21.11a
PR
Grossmont
31.
11
Grace Schedel
13:21.59a
SR
Point Loma
32.
12
Alleyda Barraza
13:23.72a
SR
Warren
33.
10
Lili Cervantes
13:44.91a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
34.
12
Joselinne Mendez
13:55.62a
SR
Grossmont
35.
9
Iris Abegglen
14:03.44a
PR
High Tech High
36.
10
Maddie Smith
15:27.61a
SR
Carlsbad
12
Madison Huckey
DNS
Ramona
9
Natalie Esparza
DNS
Warren
9
Ember Sierra
DNF
Carlsbad
11
Natalie Smith
DNS
Grossmont
11
Maddy Sullivan
DNS
Westview
10
Rachel Barnhill
DNS
Scripps Ranch
11
Sara Luedke
DNS
Point Loma
11
Kendall Drisko
DNS
Ramona
11
Liliana Prieto
DNS
El Camino (Oceanside)
11
Rianna Chuidian
DNS
Point Loma
11
Broandy Rosas
DNS
Grossmont
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Cami Doheny
Gabrielle Waters
Hazel Groff
Molly O'Neill
9:56.97a
Cathedral Catholic
2.
Megan Rodi
Brooke Rodi
Katherine Taylor
Jordyn Duby
10:10.06a
Point Loma
3.
Claire Bernd
Annabelle Ingrassia
Sarah Tu
Carlie Dorostkar
10:14.51a
Canyon Crest Academy
4.
Abby Douglas
Anabel Ojeda
Kimberly Barrueta
Alyssa Miller
10:25.84a
Oceanside
5.
Alyssa Tivadar
Samantha Ryan
Imogen Bleakley
Rachel Turner
10:34.11a
Rancho Bernardo
6.
Isabella Duldulao
Kiana Griffin
Adriana Leal
Vivian Wu
10:35.50a
Mira Mesa
7.
Naomi Smitham
Corinne Chapkis
Audra Carangelo
Eden Deng
10:51.65a
Canyon Crest Academy
8.
Dakota Stanly
Mykenzie Belliotti
Jurnee Gregory
Devan Budd
10:58.54a
Mission Hills
9.
Kiana Garcia
Katie Teel
Jolie Beentjes
Sami Jo Martinez
11:15.01a
Mission Vista
10.
Ashley Hughes
Ember Sierra
Alia Manuel
Maddie Smith
13:11.14a
Carlsbad
Jazlyn Arevalo
Monique Cervantes
Bryanna Garcia
Vilma Alvarez
SCR
Warren
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Madden Hundley
Abigail Hundley
Sofia Van Arsdale
Teresa Perez
12:50.36a
Coronado
2.
Gabrielle Waters
Molly O'Neill
Hazel Groff
Cami Doheny
12:58.71a
Cathedral Catholic
3.
Isabella Duldulao
Leia Salongo
Vivian Wu
Adriana Leal
13:24.73a
Mira Mesa
4.
Carolinh Calvert
Jordan Duggie
Abigail Rhodes
Evelyn Anderson
13:29.94a
El Capitan
5.
Olivia Jarvis
Isabel Ortiz
Marina Arellano
Elise Ortiz
13:46.29a
El Camino (Oceanside)
6.
Sierra Roberson
Athena Tsai
Olivia Stobo
Gina Spagarino
13:51.87a
La Jolla
7.
Alison Appelgate
Gloria Kalt
Siena Fischel
Isabella Aguiar
13:54.99a
Torrey Pines
8.
Sara Wenger
Katrina Dang
Audrey Williams
Allie Tanita
14:26.06a
Carlsbad
9.
Ava Nebel
Carley Smith
Ashley Prouty
Vivian Dang
14:35.13a
Westview
10.
Kailyn Acevedo
Raquel Barriga
Sarina Johnson
Jamie McDonald
15:08.00a
Santana
11.
Jacklyn Jardel
Makynzie Floyd
Parker Murray
Cameron Hoy
15:19.05a
West Hills
12.
Mykenzie Belliotti
Sidney O'Donnell
Devan Budd
Jurnee Gregory
15:40.30a
Mission Hills
Grace Schedel
Sage Simms
Tatyanna Shillinger
Sara Luedke
SCR
Point Loma
Dayana Lopez
Riley Harper
Eliza Whitlock
Karissa Torres
SCR
El Capitan
Cloe Moreno
Tionna Jones
Gigi Mitchell
Rose of Sharon Wilson
SCR
High Tech High
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nu'u Tuilefano
40-09.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
2.
12
Cassidy Arias
34-03.00
PR
Warren
3.
9
Brandy Atuatasi
33-06.00
PR
West Hills
4.
12
Briana Atuatasi
33-04.00
SR
West Hills
5.
11
Peyton White
32-01.00
SR
Ramona
6.
12
Rheanna Bernal
31-07.00
SR
Oceanside
7.
12
Devyn Samson
31-06.00
West Hills
8.
9
Lelicia Booker
30-07.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
9.
11
Michaela Sterling
29-08.00
PR
Clairemont
10.
11
Aidan Caruso
29-06.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
11.
10
Kyra Allison
29-04.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
12.
10
Alexxis Brown
29-01.00
PR
Westview
13.
12
Sage Glass
29-00.00
PR
Torrey Pines
14.
10
Juliana Vinluan
28-09.00
PR
Mt Carmel
15.
11
Taiz Ramirez
28-08.00
PR
Warren
17.
11
Kiera Cruz
28-08.00
PR
Mission Hills
16.
10
Kayla Boles
28-00.50
PR
Warren
17.
11
Isabella Yates
28-00.00
SR
Canyon Crest Academy
19.
9
Carsyn Munson
27-09.00
PR
Del Norte
20.
10
Lia Luyties
27-05.00
SR
La Jolla
21.
12
Nicole Koufou
27-02.00
SR
Oceanside
22.
12
Jolene Gommel
27-01.00
Mission Hills
23.
11
Angelina Hargrove
26-10.00
Santana
24.
11
Ozge Terzioglu
26-08.00
SR
Del Norte
25.
11
Jacqueline Kliewer
26-05.00
PR
Mt Carmel
25.
11
Kate Baker
26-05.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
27.
10
Brittney Glor
26-02.00
Mt Carmel
28.
12
Tayler McMacken
26-01.50
West Hills
29.
11
Maxine Snowden
25-08.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
30.
11
Charlize Delmage
25-01.75
Mt Carmel
31.
12
Erin Jennings
24-11.00
SR
Westview
31.
12
Ellie Ahles
24-11.00
SR
Torrey Pines
33.
11
Alli Abramowitz
24-08.50
SR
Torrey Pines
34.
11
Paige Torsak
24-05.00
PR
Ramona
35.
12
Kyra Keppeler
24-04.00
SR
El Capitan
36.
10
Chyann Peacock
24-00.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
37.
11
Kiya Gundelfinger
23-07.00
SR
Cathedral Catholic
38.
9
Katherine Cavanaugh
23-01.00
PR
La Jolla
39.
12
Cali Papenfuss
23-00.00
SR
Grossmont
40.
11
Zahria Martin
22-07.00
PR
Serra
41.
11
Caitlin Oljol
21-11.00
SR
Mira Mesa
42.
11
Lissette Escobedo
21-05.00
SR
Serra
43.
10
Xylia Zuby
20-03.00
PR
La Jolla
44.
10
Ciara O'Connor
18-05.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
45.
12
Madison Troyan
2-11.00
SR
Grossmont
46.
11
Kaela Estrada
2.00
SR
Clairemont
11
Jennifer Carbajal
SCR
El Capitan
12
Bella Mattera
SCR
Cathedral Catholic
12
Skylar Hunley
SCR
La Jolla
12
Arriana Espinoza
SCR
Mission Hills
12
Aileen Yeh
SCR
Canyon Crest Academy
10
Carolina Arevalo
SCR
Mater Dei Catholic
10
Eva Cantor
SCR
Torrey Pines
Shot Put
- 4kg
Novice
- Finals
x
1.
9
Savannah Mbamo
30-03.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
2.
10
Jeradhine Adriano
28-01.50
PR
Del Norte
3.
11
Aminah Rivera
27-04.50
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
4.
10
CJ Angus
26-06.25
PR
Mt Carmel
5.
10
Kayla Edmonds
26-00.75
PR
Rancho Bernardo
6.
11
Paulina Jimenez
25-08.25
PR
Serra
7.
10
Anabel Foster
24-03.75
PR
La Jolla
7.
11
Lexi Buzzard
24-03.75
PR
Serra
9.
12
Carmen Gagliardi
23-02.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
10.
9
Lana Boreski
23-01.50
PR
Oceanside
11.
11
Jasmin Darji
21-10.00
PR
Mt Carmel
12.
9
Samantha James
20-01.00
PR
West Hills
13.
11
Karina Morales
19-08.50
SR
Mira Mesa
14.
10
Kaela Sirois
19-06.50
PR
Clairemont
15.
10
Matti Downing
19-05.50
PR
Cathedral Catholic
16.
11
Alyssa Piete
18-06.50
West Hills
17.
10
Katherine Shepard
16-09.00
PR
La Jolla
10
Nadine Ilaian
SCR
Del Norte
9
Megan Melendez
SCR
Warren
9
Dayanara Cendejas
SCR
Warren
10
Cindy Zamarripa
SCR
Mission Hills
10
Michaela Marquand
SCR
Cathedral Catholic
10
Naomi Mendez
SCR
Mission Bay
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nu'u Tuilefano
123-04
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
2.
11
Kiera Cruz
112-05
Mission Hills
3.
12
Cassidy Arias
109-07
SR
Warren
4.
9
Lelicia Booker
108-00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
5.
12
Rheanna Bernal
107-09
SR
Oceanside
6.
12
Devyn Samson
104-07
SR
West Hills
7.
12
Nicole Koufou
100-03
SR
Oceanside
8.
12
Jolene Gommel
97-01
Mission Hills
9.
12
Briana Atuatasi
97-00
PR
West Hills
10.
12
Bella Mattera
96-09
PR
Cathedral Catholic
11.
10
Lia Luyties
92-01
SR
La Jolla
12.
9
Brandy Atuatasi
91-06
PR
West Hills
13.
11
Ozge Terzioglu
91-05
SR
Del Norte
14.
11
Aidan Caruso
90-02
SR
Rancho Bernardo
15.
10
Juliana Vinluan
86-11
PR
Mt Carmel
16.
11
Peyton White
85-06
SR
Ramona
17.
10
Carolina Arevalo
85-03
SR
Mater Dei Catholic
18.
11
Maxine Snowden
84-01
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
19.
9
Carsyn Munson
82-09
PR
Del Norte
20.
10
Mikayla Montilla
81-01
PR
Warren
21.
12
Tayler McMacken
80-10
SR
West Hills
22.
12
Ellie Ahles
80-09
SR
Torrey Pines
23.
10
Kyra Allison
77-04
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
23.
12
Sage Glass
77-04
SR
Torrey Pines
25.
12
Aileen Yeh
75-03
SR
Canyon Crest Academy
26.
10
Jeradhine Adriano
74-03
PR
Del Norte
27.
11
Angelina Hargrove
74-01
Santana
28.
11
Kaela Estrada
73-07
SR
Clairemont
29.
10
Eva Cantor
73-06
SR
Torrey Pines
30.
12
Cali Papenfuss
73-04
PR
Grossmont
31.
10
Chyann Peacock
70-06
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
32.
10
Sydney Bird
70-00
PR
Mt Carmel
33.
11
Taiz Ramirez
69-10
PR
Warren
34.
11
Michaela Sterling
69-03
SR
Clairemont
34.
11
Zahria Martin
69-03
PR
Serra
36.
11
Paige Torsak
68-05
PR
Ramona
36.
12
Madison Troyan
68-05
SR
Grossmont
38.
10
Kayla Boles
68-04
PR
Warren
39.
11
Charlize Delmage
68-01
Mt Carmel
40.
12
Kyra Keppeler
68-00
SR
El Capitan
41.
10
Brittney Glor
67-05
Mt Carmel
42.
12
Carmen Gagliardi
65-02
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
43.
11
Kate Baker
65-00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
44.
12
Erin Jennings
64-11
SR
Westview
45.
11
Karina Morales
60-09
PR
Mira Mesa
46.
12
Arriana Espinoza
59-10
Mission Hills
47.
10
Michaela Marquand
59-09
PR
Cathedral Catholic
48.
10
CJ Angus
59-08
PR
Mt Carmel
49.
11
Aminah Rivera
58-03
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
50.
11
Kiya Gundelfinger
57-07
SR
Cathedral Catholic
51.
9
Katherine Cavanaugh
57-04
PR
La Jolla
52.
11
Erin Montecillo
54-11
Mt Carmel
53.
10
Ciara O'Connor
54-06
PR
Cathedral Catholic
54.
11
Caitlin Oljol
54-00
SR
Mira Mesa
55.
9
Lana Boreski
51-09
PR
Oceanside
55.
11
Lexi Buzzard
51-09
PR
Serra
57.
9
Samantha James
51-01
West Hills
58.
10
Anabel Foster
49-09
PR
La Jolla
59.
10
Kaela Sirois
49-00
PR
Clairemont
60.
11
Sydney Pastore
48-03
PR
La Jolla
61.
10
Xylia Zuby
45-01
SR
La Jolla
62.
11
Hailey Da Silva
44-09
West Hills
63.
11
Lissette Escobedo
43-02
SR
Serra
64.
11
Paulina Jimenez
40-09
PR
Serra
65.
10
Katherine Shepard
35-06
PR
La Jolla
10
Matti Downing
SCR
Cathedral Catholic
10
Cindy Zamarripa
SCR
Mission Hills
11
Alli Abramowitz
SCR
Torrey Pines
11
Manasvini Pochimireddy
FOUL
Del Norte
10
Nadine Ilaian
SCR
Del Norte
10
Naomi Mendez
SCR
Mission Bay
11
Jennifer Carbajal
SCR
El Capitan
9
Dayanara Cendejas
SCR
Warren
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alysah Hickey
5-04.00
SR
Coronado
2.
11
Kimmy McPherson
5-02.00
SR
Mt Carmel
2.
11
Ruthie Grant-Williams
5-02.00
SR
Coronado
2.
12
Jade Cany
5-02.00
SR
Torrey Pines
5.
11
Abby Phillips
5-00.00
SR
Santa Fe Christian
5.
10
Alexxis Brown
5-00.00
SR
Westview
5.
11
Madison Faulkner
5-00.00
PR
Mission Hills
5.
10
Francesca Feidelberg
5-00.00
SR
Del Norte
9.
12
Tori Palacki
4-10.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
10.
10
Jordi Niederberger
4-08.00
SR
El Capitan
10.
12
Zandrea Brown
4-08.00
SR
Oceanside
10.
12
Halle Cunningham
4-08.00
SR
El Capitan
10.
11
Emilie Comer
4-08.00
SR
Westview
10.
12
Camille Carmouche
4-08.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
10.
10
Rachel Greenbaum
4-08.00
SR
Del Norte
10.
10
Jane Wang
4-08.00
PR
Del Norte
10.
12
Anna Virgilio
4-08.00
SR
Westview
10.
10
Savana Lewis
4-08.00
PR
Del Norte
19.
11
Ashley Wood
4-06.00
SR
Mt Carmel
19.
12
Kelly Marsh
4-06.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
21.
10
Natalie Holder
4-04.00
West Hills
21.
11
Nerissa Yiu
4-04.00
SR
Del Norte
21.
11
Anne-Sophie Vogel
4-04.00
PR
La Jolla
21.
11
Laurel Milton
4-04.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
21.
11
Zoie Cerrute
4-04.00
PR
Mt Carmel
21.
11
Manami Nishikawa
4-04.00
PR
La Jolla
21.
10
Isabel Davis
4-04.00
SR
Torrey Pines
28.
12
Daniella Smigielski
4-02.00
SR
Serra
28.
10
Anna-Kaye Powell
4-02.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
28.
11
Amina Prado
4-02.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
31.
11
Camille Mcknight
4-00.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
High Jump
Novice
- Finals
x
1.
9
Paige Molenkamp
4-08.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
2.
9
Madison Monroe
4-06.00
PR
Mission Hills
3.
9
Vivienne Campbell
4-02.00
PR
Oceanside
4.
9
Jaden Berrong
4-02.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
5.
10
Kaitlyn Kostyzak
4-00.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
5.
9
Kiahna Sales
4-00.00
PR
Mt Carmel
7.
10
Jorden Gunn
4-00.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
8.
9
Ashley Cynkin
4-00.00
PR
Torrey Pines
9.
9
Kate Szpak
3-10.00
PR
Mt Carmel
10.
9
Hope Miller
3-10.00
PR
Torrey Pines
11.
10
AnnaMarie Khaldi
3-10.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
12.
11
Vina Babcock
3-06.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
11
Maya Occiano
SCR
Mission Hills
9
Devan Budd
SCR
Mission Hills
9
Morgan Forbes
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
10
Priscilla Brinson-Flick
SCR
El Camino (Oceanside)
9
Annelise Melahn
NH
Mt Carmel
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jada Manikan
11-00.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
2.
11
Mikayla Ray
10-06.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
2.
12
Isabella Burkhardt
10-06.00
SR
Del Norte
4.
11
Caitlyn McDonough
10-00.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
5.
11
Joy Smith
9-00.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
5.
11
Alyssa Fisher
9-00.00
PR
San Dieguito Academy
7.
11
Lilly McGraw
8-06.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
7.
12
Sierra Leon
8-06.00
SR
El Capitan
7.
10
Emily Alten
8-06.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
10.
10
Faith Heffron
8-00.00
SR
Scripps Ranch
10.
11
Madeline Hansen
8-00.00
SR
Mt Carmel
10.
12
Jade Cany
8-00.00
PR
Torrey Pines
13.
11
Sydney Pastore
7-06.00
PR
La Jolla
13.
12
Christina Pedler
7-06.00
SR
Cathedral Catholic
15.
11
Elizabeth Iribarren
7-00.00
SR
Del Norte
15.
12
Vittoria Trupiano
7-00.00
SR
Carlsbad
15.
11
Abigail Shah
7-00.00
SR
Canyon Crest Academy
18.
12
Megan Brown
6-06.00
Santana
18.
12
Chaoxun Lucy Yuan
6-06.00
Canyon Crest Academy
20.
10
Kaitlyn Caulson
6-00.00
SR
Point Loma
20.
11
Arda Ulug
6-00.00
SR
Torrey Pines
20.
11
Devin Gaasch
6-00.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
23.
Chantel Augustine
5-00.00
La Jolla
23.
9
Chloe Kim
5-00.00
PR
La Jolla
11
Zandile Makatini
SCR
Del Norte
11
Shannon Li
NH
Torrey Pines
11
Kimika Best
SCR
Torrey Pines
9
Emma Ostrow
SCR
Canyon Crest Academy
12
Sonsoles Ramirez
SCR
Torrey Pines
9
Amaya Bishop
NH
La Jolla
9
Ellex Brown
SCR
La Jolla
11
Lana Awad
SCR
Cathedral Catholic
9
Lauren Kim
SCR
La Jolla
11
Isabelle Owsley
SCR
Del Norte
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alysah Hickey
19-05.25
PR
(2.2)
Coronado
2.
10
Alexxis Brown
18-08.00
PR
(1.6)
Westview
3.
11
Paola Nenninger
16-08.00
PR
(2.1)
Mater Dei Catholic
4.
11
Maya Occiano
16-05.00
PR
(.7)
Mission Hills
5.
12
Jordyn Wight
16-02.75
SR
(1.9)
Cathedral Catholic
6.
10
Rachel Greenbaum
16-00.50
PR
(.0)
Del Norte
7.
9
Lilly Grunski
16-00.25
PR
(1.9)
La Jolla
8.
10
Kalani Hardyway
15-11.00
SR
(2.3)
Oceanside
9.
11
Megan Bowman
15-08.00
PR
(2.0)
Torrey Pines
10.
11
Jordan Duggie
15-05.00
PR
(1.0)
El Capitan
11.
11
Nicole Azimioara
15-04.00
SR
(2.1)
La Jolla
11.
10
Vittoria Byrne
15-04.00
PR
(2.0)
La Jolla
11.
10
Francesca Feidelberg
15-04.00
PR
(1.6)
Del Norte
14.
12
Joie Lynn Haydel
15-03.50
SR
(.9)
El Camino (Oceanside)
15.
9
Paige Molenkamp
15-03.00
PR
(1.5)
Rancho Bernardo
16.
10
Mickaela Segbefia
15-02.00
PR
(1.0)
Cathedral Catholic
17.
11
Jamarria Davis
15-00.00
SR
(2.7)
Oceanside
18.
12
Mya White
14-11.00
SR
(1.3)
Mission Hills
18.
10
Anna-Kaye Powell
14-11.00
SR
(.6)
El Camino (Oceanside)
20.
11
Gloria Kalt
14-10.50
SR
(1.9)
Torrey Pines
20.
9
Kya Williams
14-10.50
Carlsbad
22.
12
Zari Scott
14-07.00
SR
(.0)
Cathedral Catholic
23.
11
Alexis McCall
14-05.50
SR
(2.2)
Del Norte
23.
12
Daniella Smigielski
14-05.50
PR
(.6)
Serra
25.
9
Vivienne Campbell
14-02.50
PR
(1.3)
Oceanside
26.
9
Angelica McBride
14-02.00
PR
(.3)
Serra
27.
11
Carolina Manrique
14-01.75
SR
(2.6)
Mater Dei Catholic
28.
9
Emma Desany
14-01.50
PR
(2.2)
Clairemont
29.
11
Anjni Agrawal
13-11.50
PR
(.0)
Rancho Bernardo
30.
11
Sidney O'Donnell
13-08.25
PR
(1.8)
Mission Hills
30.
9
Kiahna Sales
13-08.25
PR
(2.0)
Mt Carmel
32.
12
Aasia Robinson
13-08.00
PR
(.0)
El Camino (Oceanside)
33.
12
Halle Cunningham
13-07.25
SR
(.8)
El Capitan
34.
9
Riley Millard
13-06.75
(.6)
Carlsbad
35.
9
Isana Hampton
13-06.50
PR
(.0)
Oceanside
36.
11
Isabelle Ritter
13-06.00
SR
(.0)
Westview
36.
10
Olivia Krasuski
13-06.00
PR
(.8)
La Jolla
38.
10
Rachel Rhodes
13-04.25
SR
(2.0)
Serra
39.
11
Amaya Chavez
13-00.50
PR
(.6)
Mission Hills
40.
10
Jonalyn Gaspar
12-09.50
PR
(.7)
Mira Mesa
41.
10
Vivian Ta
12-06.50
PR
(.8)
Mira Mesa
42.
12
Kela Ternasky
12-06.00
SR
(5.0)
Clairemont
43.
10
Jorden Gunn
12-05.50
PR
(1.1)
El Camino (Oceanside)
44.
11
Zoie Cerrute
12-03.00
PR
(1.6)
Mt Carmel
45.
11
Kayla Andalis
12-01.00
SR
(.0)
Cathedral Catholic
46.
10
Lauren Tu
11-04.00
SR
(.4)
Mira Mesa
47.
11
Ashley Wood
11-00.00
SR
(1.0)
Mt Carmel
10
Juliana Vanderbyl
SCR
Carlsbad
11
Talia Raz
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
10
Jordi Niederberger
SCR
El Capitan
10
Kaylee Dundee
SCR
Mater Dei Catholic
12
Vanessa Beeler
SCR
Torrey Pines
11
Zoe Madarang
SCR
Carlsbad
9
Jenna Sasaki
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
9
Olivia Scott
SCR
Mt Carmel
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Paola Nenninger
36-04.00
PR
(1.6)
Mater Dei Catholic
2.
10
Kalani Hardyway
35-01.00
SR
(1.2)
Oceanside
3.
12
Jade Cany
34-11.00
SR
(1.9)
Torrey Pines
4.
10
Anna-Kaye Powell
33-00.00
PR
(1.1)
El Camino (Oceanside)
5.
12
Jamie Sanford
32-09.25
SR
(2.7)
Westview
6.
11
Megan Bowman
32-07.75
PR
(1.8)
Torrey Pines
7.
12
Joie Lynn Haydel
32-06.50
SR
(1.7)
El Camino (Oceanside)
8.
12
Jordyn Wight
32-01.50
SR
(1.0)
Cathedral Catholic
9.
12
Mya White
32-00.00
PR
(2.1)
Mission Hills
10.
12
Alyssa Hernandez
31-09.25
SR
(2.3)
Mission Bay
11.
11
Gloria Kalt
31-06.00
SR
(1.8)
Torrey Pines
12.
12
Kelly Marsh
31-05.25
SR
(1.9)
Rancho Bernardo
13.
11
Carolina Manrique
31-04.50
PR
(1.3)
Mater Dei Catholic
14.
10
Vittoria Byrne
31-03.75
PR
(.2)
La Jolla
15.
11
Arda Ulug
31-02.50
SR
(1.8)
Torrey Pines
15.
9
Angelica McBride
31-02.50
PR
(.0)
Serra
17.
9
Eugenia Kritsuk
30-11.50
PR
(1.0)
La Jolla
18.
11
Manami Nishikawa
30-03.50
SR
(1.8)
La Jolla
19.
11
Jamarria Davis
30-01.75
SR
(2.5)
Oceanside
20.
11
Brisheira Chavira
29-09.00
PR
(1.9)
Serra
21.
11
Amina Prado
29-07.50
SR
(.0)
El Camino (Oceanside)
22.
11
Abigail Shah
29-03.00
SR
(.0)
Canyon Crest Academy
23.
11
Anjni Agrawal
29-00.50
SR
(1.3)
Rancho Bernardo
24.
11
Yarah Feteih
28-11.50
PR
(3.0)
Westview
24.
9
Kiahna Sales
28-11.50
PR
(2.8)
Mt Carmel
26.
10
Jorden Gunn
28-04.00
PR
(1.6)
El Camino (Oceanside)
27.
12
Kela Ternasky
28-03.50
SR
(1.3)
Clairemont
28.
9
Vivienne Campbell
28-02.00
PR
(1.8)
Oceanside
29.
10
Rachel Rhodes
27-11.50
PR
(.0)
Serra
10
Juliana Vinluan
FOUL
Mt Carmel
11
Ashley Wood
FOUL
Mt Carmel
11
Naarai Oregel
SCR
Mission Hills
11
Susie Moreno
FOUL
Mission Hills
11
Talia Raz
FOUL
Rancho Bernardo
10
Kaylee Dundee
SCR
Mater Dei Catholic
10
Vivian Ta
SCR
Mira Mesa
10
Lauren Tu
SCR
Mira Mesa
11
Jalyn Devadoss
FOUL
Mt Carmel
Hashtags
#mt-carmel
#field
#and
#distance-carnival
0 shares:
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
58
1
2016
1
61
2
2015
1
40
1
2014
1
63
2
219
2013
1
65
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#mt-carmel
#field
#and
#distance-carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!